row2k


Support row2k!
Advertiser Index

Ergometer Races: Midwinter Meltdown Indoor Rowing Competition
January 31, 2009; Madison WI
Thanks to Chad Weick.

Results
EventID Event HF Name txtFinishTime txtSplit ClubAbbrev ClubName Place Medal Age
1 Masters Women 2K (30-39) Final Ann Navin 07:40.9 01:55.2 MKRC Milwaukee Rowing Club 1   38
1 Masters Women 2K (30-39) Final Patty Sibberman 07:49.0 01:57.2 MKRC Milwaukee Rowing Club 2   31
1 Masters Women 2K (30-39) Final Miryam Schussler-Fiorenza 09:54.2 02:28.6 EWER Ewe Row! 3   35
2 Masters Mens 2K (30-39) Final Steve Neumann 06:32.7 01:38.2 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 1   32
2 Masters Mens 2K (30-39) Final Mike Delaney 06:43.5 01:40.9 UNAF Unaffiliated 2   39
2 Masters Mens 2K (30-39) Final Mike Laack 06:54.9 01:43.7 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 3   36
2 Masters Mens 2K (30-39) Final Patrick Grant 07:05.1 01:46.3 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 4   30
2 Masters Mens 2K (30-39) Final Patrick Shields 07:09.8 01:47.5 UNAF Unaffiliated 5   35
3 Senior Women 2K (40-49) Final Sue Klaiber 07:24.9 01:51.2 MKRC Milwaukee Rowing Club 1   41
3 Senior Women 2K (40-49) Final Lynn Erickson 08:10.1 02:02.5 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 2   147
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Andrew Benko 06:05.0 01:31.3 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   41
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Michael Raine 06:39.3 01:39.8 UNAF Unaffiliated 2   46
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Mike Ruplinger 06:41.1 01:40.3 UNAF Unaffiliated 3   46
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Gary Robinson 06:46.7 01:41.7 UNAF Unaffiliated 4   41
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Steve Herder 06:50.1 01:42.5 UNAF Unaffiliated 5   47
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Wayne Brewer 06:52.0 01:43.0 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 6   47
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Stewart Peterson 06:55.0 01:43.8 UNAF Unaffiliated 7   44
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Martin Idaszak 06:58.5 01:44.6 UNAF Unaffiliated 8   42
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Kevin Klinker 07:02.2 01:45.5 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 9   47
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final John Herder 07:06.5 01:46.6 UNAF Unaffiliated 10   49
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Jon Vander Hill 07:23.5 01:50.9 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 11   46
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Ken Dollhopf 07:27.6 01:51.9 UNAF Unaffiliated 12   47
4 Senior Mens 2K (40-49) Final Eric Hedman 07:30.8 01:52.7 UNAF Unaffiliated 13   49
6 Veteran A Men 2K (50-54) Final Bill Megan 06:59.4 01:44.8 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   52
6 Veteran A Men 2K (50-54) Final Bob Nicksic 07:00.6 01:45.2 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 2   51
7 Veteran B Women 2K (55-59) Final Marie Vitcenda 08:56.3 02:14.1 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 1   58
7 Veteran B Women 2K (55-59) Final Vicki Gordon 09:51.1 02:27.8 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 2   58
8 Veteran B Men 2K (55-59) Final Lynn Ormson 07:07.2 01:46.8 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 1   59
8 Veteran B Men 2K (55-59) Final Tim Hinton 07:23.5 01:50.9 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 2   56
9 Veteran C Women 2K (60-64) Final Judy Zobal 08:38.2 02:09.5 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 1   61
9 Veteran C Women 2K (60-64) Final Barb Akers 09:36.2 02:24.1 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 2   60
10 Veteran C Men 2K (60-64) Final Jerry Lawson 07:14.3 01:48.6 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   61
10 Veteran C Men 2K (60-64) Final Frank Vinopal 07:45.8 01:56.4 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 2   60
12 Veteran D Men 2K (65-69) Final Gordy Neumann 08:14.1 02:03.5 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 1   68
23 Open Women 2K Final Jennifer Barnes 07:06.7 01:46.7 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   23
23 Open Women 2K Final Natalie Ritchie 07:42.6 01:55.6 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 2   27
23 Open Women 2K Final Christine Muckle 07:45.8 01:56.4 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 3   29
23 Open Women 2K Final Kelly Johnson 08:06.5 02:01.6 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 4   20
24 Open Men 2K Final Stephen Smith 06:07.0 01:31.8 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   21
24 Open Men 2K Final Bjorn Boquist 06:27.1 01:36.8 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 2   28
24 Open Men 2K Final Jason Arnes 06:27.3 01:36.8 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 3   21
24 Open Men 2K Final Ross Freeman 06:33.2 01:38.3 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 4   27
24 Open Men 2K Final David Farnig 06:35.3 01:38.8 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 5   929
24 Open Men 2K Final Collin Winters 06:36.2 01:39.1 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 6   10
24 Open Men 2K Final Evan Kansalik 06:37.3 01:39.3 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 7   22
24 Open Men 2K Final Devin Pettis 06:48.2 01:42.0 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 8   19
24 Open Men 2K Final Austin Sorensen 06:49.6 01:42.4 IOWA University of Iowa 9   20
24 Open Men 2K Final Vinny Iacobucci 06:56.8 01:44.2 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 10   20
24 Open Men 2K Final Merrick Ertmer 06:59.4 01:44.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 11   21
24 Open Men 2K Final Chris Schalte 07:05.0 01:46.3 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 12   22
24 Open Men 2K Final Adam Baldwin 07:32.4 01:53.1 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 13   22
25 LtWt Open Women 2K Final Kristin Hedstom 07:25.2 01:51.3 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   22
25 LtWt Open Women 2K Final Ashley Feneis 08:21.7 02:05.4 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 2   21
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Matthew Arnold 06:37.0 01:39.3 IOWA University of Iowa 1   22
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Zach Parsons 06:48.3 01:42.1 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 2   19
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Mike Cerny 06:51.9 01:43.0 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 3   20
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Tim Rosener 06:52.6 01:43.2 IOWA University of Iowa 4   19
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Brian Manning 06:57.5 01:44.4 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 5   21
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Matthew Coziahr 07:07.4 01:46.8 IOWA University of Iowa 6   20
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Ryan de'Caneva 07:07.8 01:46.9 IOWA University of Iowa 7   21
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Mike Hansen 07:10.5 01:47.6 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 8   22
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Andrew Bublitz 07:11.5 01:47.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 9   21
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Steve Bosshart 07:18.6 01:49.6 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 10   21
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Ryan Fike 07:20.0 01:50.0 IOWA University of Iowa 11   19
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Kyle Sternkopf 07:24.0 01:51.0 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 12   20
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Jim Curry 07:31.8 01:52.9 IOWA University of Iowa 13   22
26 LtWt Open Men 2K Final Adam Rohde 07:50.5 01:57.6 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 14   21
27 Jr Women 2K Final Katy Kroll 07:24.0 01:51.0 MKRC Milwaukee Rowing Club 1   17
27 Jr Women 2K Final Liz Hartwig 07:35.8 01:53.9 MKRC Milwaukee Rowing Club 2   18
27 Jr Women 2K Final Alyssa Leahy 07:40.8 01:55.2 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 3   17
27 Jr Women 2K Final Julia Whittet 07:56.0 01:59.0 MKRC Milwaukee Rowing Club 4   17
27 Jr Women 2K Final Madi Vander Hill 07:57.7 01:59.4 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 5   17
27 Jr Women 2K Final Talia Horner 08:02.3 02:00.6 CRRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 6   17
27 Jr Women 2K Final Chantal VanGirgel 08:07.0 02:01.8 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 7   17
27 Jr Women 2K Final Dana Friske 08:07.6 02:01.9 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 8   15
27 Jr Women 2K Final Sossi Megan 08:07.9 02:02.0 CRRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 9   16
27 Jr Women 2K Final Kathryn Brewer 08:11.9 02:03.0 NTRC New Trier Rowing Club 10   17
27 Jr Women 2K Final Hannah Wilson 08:34.6 02:08.6 NSUB North Suburban Crew 11   16
27 Jr Women 2K Final Meaghan Maloney 08:34.9 02:08.7 NSUB North Suburban Crew 12   17
27 Jr Women 2K Final Kathlene Welch 08:35.1 02:08.8 MCDS Madison Country Day School 13   16
27 Jr Women 2K Final Katharine Robbins 08:43.8 02:10.9 NSUB North Suburban Crew 14   15
28 Jr Men 2K Final Beau Batty 06:49.8 01:42.5 MRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 1   16
28 Jr Men 2K Final Colin Lancashire 06:56.1 01:44.0 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 2   16
28 Jr Men 2K Final Corey Little 07:00.3 01:45.1 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 3   18
28 Jr Men 2K Final Connor Smith 07:00.8 01:45.2 CRRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 4   16
28 Jr Men 2K Final Jorge Salgado 07:15.1 01:48.8 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 5   15
28 Jr Men 2K Final Billy Peck 07:22.3 01:50.6 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 6   15
28 Jr Men 2K Final Sam Albrecht 07:29.1 01:52.3 CRRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 7   17
28 Jr Men 2K Final Merritt Burnham 07:29.7 01:52.4 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 8   16
28 Jr Men 2K Final Reyne Mullins 07:43.6 01:55.9 MCDS Madison Country Day School 9   15
29 Jr LtWt Women 2K Final Marissa Hall 08:19.3 02:04.8 NSUB North Suburban Crew 1   16
29 Jr LtWt Women 2K Final Shannon Boardway 08:23.0 02:05.8 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 2   15
29 Jr LtWt Women 2K Final Bobbi McKenna 08:32.3 02:08.1 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 3   16
29 Jr LtWt Women 2K Final Kelly Amos 08:44.6 02:11.1 NSUB North Suburban Crew 4   16
29 Jr LtWt Women 2K Final Elise Straaton 09:02.4 02:15.6 NSUB North Suburban Crew 5   15
29 Jr LtWt Women 2K Final Lydia McCaleb 09:13.1 02:18.3 NSUB North Suburban Crew 6   14
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Jake Schuppe 06:49.5 01:42.4 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 1   17
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Tucker Haunt 06:55.0 01:43.8 CRRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 2   17
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Jack Donisch 07:11.3 01:47.8 MRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 3   16
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Grant Rotsoff 07:16.9 01:49.2 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 4   17
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Ben Blair 07:18.7 01:49.7 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 5   15
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Seth Pree 07:22.4 01:50.6 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 6   17
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Issac Walker 07:23.2 01:50.8 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 7   15
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Garth Guthrie 07:27.0 01:51.7 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 8   17
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Austin Werla 07:30.2 01:52.5 CRRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 9   16
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Sam Factor 07:39.1 01:54.8 CRRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 10   17
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Weili Zheng 07:43.5 01:55.9 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 11   16
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Tim Miskelly 07:48.0 01:57.0 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 12   15
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Roy Shin 07:48.8 01:57.2 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 13   14
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Daniel Johnson 07:55.3 01:58.8 CRRC Camp Randall Rowing Club 14   17
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Nick Heisig 07:58.2 01:59.5 MCDS Madison Country Day School 15   16
30 Jr LtWt Men 2K Final Steve Saloutos 08:14.5 02:03.6 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 16   13
31 Novice Women 2K Final Katia Knaebe 07:56.8 01:59.2 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 1   15
31 Novice Women 2K Final Christina Vaughan 08:11.1 02:02.8 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 2   16
31 Novice Women 2K Final Mary Bridget Lee 08:17.8 02:04.4 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 3   16
31 Novice Women 2K Final Kelsey Leahy 08:20.3 02:05.1 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 4   14
31 Novice Women 2K Final Mel Holt 08:31.4 02:07.9 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 5   35
31 Novice Women 2K Final Cassie Groy 08:32.2 02:08.0 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 6   15
31 Novice Women 2K Final Hanna Mortensen 08:37.9 02:09.5 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 7   816
31 Novice Women 2K Final Robin Delaques 08:43.6 02:10.9 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 8   14
31 Novice Women 2K Final Alexa Challahan 08:46.1 02:11.5 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 9   14
32 Novice Men 2K Final Steve Frick 06:36.6 01:39.1 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 1   18
32 Novice Men 2K Final Ryan Knight 06:43.4 01:40.9 IOWA University of Iowa 2   21
32 Novice Men 2K Final Ben Oleson 06:43.7 01:40.9 LGFC Lynn and Gina Fitness Center 3   19
32 Novice Men 2K Final David Taylor 06:44.9 01:41.2 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 4   18
32 Novice Men 2K Final Jake Berres 06:49.9 01:42.5 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 5   18
32 Novice Men 2K Final Jesse Castle 06:51.7 01:42.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 6   19
32 Novice Men 2K Final Adam Brzeszkiewicz 06:52.8 01:43.2 IOWA University of Iowa 7   20
32 Novice Men 2K Final Robert Schell 06:56.9 01:44.2 IOWA University of Iowa 8   19
32 Novice Men 2K Final Matthew Schlinz 06:58.7 01:44.7 IOWA University of Iowa 9   20
32 Novice Men 2K Final Erik Winer 06:59.8 01:44.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 10   19
32 Novice Men 2K Final Jonathon McFall 07:02.2 01:45.6 IOWA University of Iowa 11   19
32 Novice Men 2K Final Ed Adams 07:03.5 01:45.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 12   19
32 Novice Men 2K Final Colton Chase 07:04.6 01:46.1 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 13   18
32 Novice Men 2K Final Daniel Myers 07:04.6 01:46.2 UNAF Unaffiliated 13   26
32 Novice Men 2K Final Aidan Hennessey 07:10.0 01:47.5 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 15   18
32 Novice Men 2K Final Travis Reeser 07:11.2 01:47.8 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 16   23
32 Novice Men 2K Final John Pires 07:15.0 01:48.7 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 17   20
32 Novice Men 2K Final Brock Dahlof 07:22.6 01:50.6 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 18   18
32 Novice Men 2K Final Matt Szucko 07:41.1 01:55.3 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 19   18
32 Novice Men 2K Final Max Christman 08:10.4 02:02.6 MCDS Madison Country Day School 20   14
33 Coxswain Women 1K Final Carolyn Koebel 04:10.6 02:05.3 IOWA University of Iowa 1   20
33 Coxswain Women 1K Final Kaila Pomeranz 04:13.5 02:06.7 IOWA University of Iowa 2   19
33 Coxswain Women 1K Final Theresa Hong 04:17.7 02:08.8 UNAF Unaffiliated 3   18
33 Coxswain Women 1K Final Rachael Connor 04:25.3 02:12.6 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 4   19
33 Coxswain Women 1K Final Ariel Shogren 04:30.0 02:15.0 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 5   17
33 Coxswain Women 1K Final Rebecca Holmberg 04:41.4 02:20.7 NSUB North Suburban Crew 6   18
33 Coxswain Women 1K Final Allyson Sego 04:49.4 02:24.7 IOWA University of Iowa 7   21
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Anthony Knuckey 03:27.0 01:43.5 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 1   18
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Victor Weese 03:29.9 01:44.9 IOWA University of Iowa 2   20
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Antonio Moreno 03:37.5 01:48.8 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 3   22
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Angad Rekhi 03:42.1 01:51.1 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 4   15
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Tony Yunker 03:43.2 01:51.6 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 5   18
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Kevin Baker 03:48.6 01:54.3 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 6   15
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Jason Briant 03:57.9 01:58.9 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 7   22
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Jake Edler 03:58.5 01:59.3 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 8   18
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Andrew Lee 03:59.1 01:59.5 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 9   15
34 Coxswain Men 1K Final Ian Ashton 04:00.8 02:00.4 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 10   20
35 Open Women 6K Final Summer Ohlendorf 23:49.0 01:59.1 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   22
35 Open Women 6K Final Miryam Schussler-Fiorenza 30:54.8 02:34.6 EWER Ewe Row! 2   35
36 Open Men 6K Final Jason Arnes 21:10.8 01:45.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 1   21
36 Open Men 6K Final Matthew Arnold 21:20.3 01:46.7 IOWA University of Iowa 2   22
36 Open Men 6K Final Evan Kansalik 21:36.9 01:48.1 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 3   22
36 Open Men 6K Final Tim Rosener 22:07.7 01:50.6 IOWA University of Iowa 4   19
36 Open Men 6K Final Austin Sorensen 22:19.4 01:51.6 IOWA University of Iowa 5   20
36 Open Men 6K Final Adam Brzeszkiewicz 22:32.6 01:52.7 IOWA University of Iowa 6   20
36 Open Men 6K Final Perry Pawelka 22:39.5 01:53.3 UNAF Unaffiliated 7   30
36 Open Men 6K Final David Oolman 23:08.6 01:55.7 IOWA University of Iowa 8   19
36 Open Men 6K Final Terry Yin 23:35.8 01:58.0 IOWA University of Iowa 9   23
36 Open Men 6K Final Jonathon McFall 23:42.6 01:58.6 IOWA University of Iowa 10   19
36 Open Men 6K Final Peter Hutcheson 23:52.9 01:59.4 IOWA University of Iowa 11   19
38 Masters Men 6K Final Michael Raine 21:11.4 01:45.9 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   46
38 Masters Men 6K Final Mike Ruplinger 21:48.2 01:49.0 UNAF Unaffiliated 2   46
38 Masters Men 6K Final Jerry Lawson 23:00.2 01:55.0 UNAF Unaffiliated 3   61
39 Parent Child Team MM 500M Final MRC-2 01:37.5 01:37.5 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 1   0
39 Parent Child Team MM 500M Final MRC-1 01:40.8 01:40.8 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 2   0
40 Parent Child Team FF 500M Final NSUB-2 02:11.0 02:11.0 NSUB North Suburban Crew 1   0
40 Parent Child Team FF 500M Final NSUB-1 02:17.8 02:17.8 NSUB North Suburban Crew 2   0
41 Parent Child Team Mixed 500M Final UNAF-3 01:40.0 01:40.0 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   0
41 Parent Child Team Mixed 500M Final MRC-2 01:40.2 01:40.2 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 2   0
41 Parent Child Team Mixed 500M Final MRC-1 01:43.5 01:43.5 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 3   0
42 Open Women Team 500M Final MKRC-1 01:44.5 01:44.5 MKRC Milwaukee Rowing Club 1   0
42 Open Women Team 500M Final MKRC-2 01:46.5 01:46.4 MKRC Milwaukee Rowing Club 2   0
42 Open Women Team 500M Final SCSR-1 01:48.0 01:48.0 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 3   0
42 Open Women Team 500M Final MRC-1 01:52.5 01:52.5 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 4   0
42 Open Women Team 500M Final NSUB-2 02:04.0 02:03.9 NSUB North Suburban Crew 5   0
42 Open Women Team 500M Final NSUB-3 02:05.1 02:05.1 NSUB North Suburban Crew 6   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final LPBC-1 01:27.5 01:27.5 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 1   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MSOE-1 01:30.0 01:30.0 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 2   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MSOE-2 01:30.9 01:30.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 3   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final IOWA-1 01:31.9 01:31.9 IOWA University of Iowa 4   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final SCSR-1 01:32.5 01:32.5 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 5   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MSOE-3 01:33.0 01:32.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 6   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MRC-1 01:33.0 01:33.0 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 6   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final IOWA-2 01:34.4 01:34.4 IOWA University of Iowa 8   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MSOE-4 01:35.9 01:35.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 9   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final SCSR-2 01:36.0 01:36.0 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 10   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final IOWA-3 01:37.0 01:37.0 IOWA University of Iowa 11   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MSOE-8 01:37.1 01:37.1 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 12   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final IMSA-1 01:38.1 01:38.1 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 13   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MSOE-5 01:39.0 01:39.0 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 14   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MSOE-7 01:39.5 01:39.5 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 15   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final MSOE-6 01:40.5 01:40.5 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 16   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final IOWA-4 01:40.9 01:40.9 IOWA University of Iowa 17   0
43 Open Men Team 500M Final IMSA-2 01:44.9 01:44.9 IMSA IMSA Currach Rowing Team 18   0
44 Co-ed Team 500M Final LPBC-1 01:37.6 01:37.6 LPBC Lincoln Park Boat Club 1   0
44 Co-ed Team 500M Final SCSR-1 01:42.5 01:42.5 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 2   0
44 Co-ed Team 500M Final MRC-1 01:43.0 01:43.0 MRC Mendota Rowing Club 3   0
44 Co-ed Team 500M Final SCSR-2 01:43.0 01:43.0 SCSR St. Cloud State Rowing 3   0
44 Co-ed Team 500M Final IOWA-1 01:59.0 01:59.0 IOWA University of Iowa 5   0
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-13 03:28.3   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 7    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-2 03:17.4   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 3    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-3 03:18.7   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 4    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-4 03:13.4   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 2    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-5 03:34.0   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 10    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-14 03:24.3   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 5    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-7 03:12.8   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 1    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-12 03:24.9   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 6    
45 Double Pair 1K Final UNAF 03:28.7   UNAF Unaffiliated 8    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-10 03:28.9   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 9    
45 Double Pair 1K Final MSOE-11 03:41.9   MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 11    
46 Novice LtWt Men Final David Oolman 06:57.6 01:44.4 IOWA University of Iowa 1   19
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Sam Kuhn 07:13.3 01:48.3 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 2   19
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Terry Yin 07:15.4 01:48.9 IOWA University of Iowa 3   23
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Peter Hutcheson 07:18.7 01:49.7 IOWA University of Iowa 4   19
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Clay Felmer 07:20.5 01:50.1 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 5   19
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Jake Schumacher 07:20.7 01:50.2 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 6   19
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Kyle Pace 07:23.6 01:50.9 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 7   18
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Derek Ibarra 07:26.9 01:51.7 IOWA University of Iowa 8   19
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Bill Boelk 07:38.8 01:54.7 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 9   20
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Ryan Lowery 07:40.9 01:55.2 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 10   19
46 Novice LtWt Men Final Zach Holyszko 07:45.7 01:56.4 MSOE Milwaukee School of Engineering 11   21
47 Novice LtWt Women Final Cindie Adams 08:45.5 02:11.4 UNAF Unaffiliated 1   45
 
Email this Result  Print this Result 

back to row2k Results

Contact row2k

Write row2k | row2k Home | Copyright © 1997-2014 row2k media. All Rights Reserved. | Privacy Policy