Jr. Men's Single Sculls | 8:30 AM | |||
Bow | Name | Organization | Elapsed | Finish |
12 | A. Meyer | Shaker Rowing Association | 07:34.0 | 1 |
1 | M. Donohue | Malvern Preperatory School | 07:41.0 | 2 |
27 | T. Nesel | Shaker Rowing Association | 07:43.0 | 3 |
25 | O. Traynor | Saugatuck Rowing Club | 07:47.0 | 4 |
9 | B. Dann | Maritime Rowing Club | 07:49.0 | 5 |
6 | M. Bohs | Malvern Preperatory School | 07:52.0 | 6 |
17 | B. Hanna | Malvern Preperatory School | 07:54.0 | 7 |
2 | S. Freegood | Maritime Rowing Club | 07:55.0 | 8 |
11 | M. Rawlings | Malvern Preperatory School | 07:55.0 | 9 |
15 | T. McElwee | Bachelors Barge Club | 07:55.0 | 10 |
32 | M. Benedetto | Malvern Preperatory School | 07:56.0 | 11 |
29 | R. Scott | Malvern Preperatory School | 07:57.0 | 12 |
24 | T. Freeman | Detroit Boat Club | 07:59.0 | 13 |
30 | C. Morel | Pelham Community Rowing Association | 08:03.0 | 14 |
19 | M. Lo | Saugatuck Rowing Club | 08:04.0 | 15 |
31 | A. Campbell | Maritime Rowing Club | 08:06.0 | 16 |
8 | R. Stone | Maritime Rowing Club | 08:12.0 | 17 |
4 | J. Lichman | Bachelors Barge Club | 08:19.0 | 18 |
13 | C. Higgins | Malvern Preperatory School | 08:19.0 | 19 |
10 | F. Petrovich | New York Rowing Association | 08:19.0 | 20 |
20 | G. Charte | Navesink River Rowing | 08:28.0 | 21 |
26 | S. Stewart | Malvern Preperatory School | 08:32.0 | 22 |
18 | C. Aronson | Maritime Rowing Club | 08:33.0 | 23 |
21 | J.Walsh | Bachelors Barge Club | 08:33.0 | 24 |
7 | J. Kahmann | Maritime Rowing Club | 08:37.0 | 25 |
23 | D. Cerami | New York Rowing Association | 08:46.0 | 26 |
22 | B. Douthit | New York Rowing Association | 08:54.0 | 27 |
Junior Women's Single Sculls | ||||
Bow | Name | Organization | Elapsed | Finish |
40 | L. Grinalds | Saugatuck Rowing Club | 08:42.0 | 1 |
46 | K. VanFossen | Fairmount Rowing Association | 08:46.0 | 2 |
41 | M. Roethel | Sagamore Rowing Association | 08:53.0 | 3 |
52 | E. Eiffert | Pittsford Crew | 08:55.0 | 4 |
47 | G. Beck | Bachelors Barge Club | 08:55.0 | 5 |
45 | S. Greenberg | Saugatuck Rowing Club | 09:01.0 | 6 |
50 | A. Mulholland | Bachelors Barge Club | 09:02.0 | 7 |
42 | M. Cusack | Bachelors Barge Club | 09:07.0 | 8 |
43 | L. Ladonada | New York Rowing Association | 09:08.0 | 9 |
44 | C. Lawrence | Saugatuck Rowing Club | 09:09.0 | 10 |
48 | K. Ourlian | Detroit Boat Club | 09:13.0 | 11 |
53 | C. Crowley | New York Rowing Association | 09:26.0 | 12 |
49 | C. D'Arcy | Pehlam Community Rowing Association | 09:35.0 | 13 |
51 | J. Delacruz | New York Rowing Association | 09:36.0 | 14 |