Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2K | Age | Comments |
Victor Kuusk | Pacific | 1 | MJN | 06:42.3 | 1st Place Novice | |||
LAGENOUR, D. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | 06:42.7 | 2nd Place Novice | |||
Scott Hampton | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 06:45.7 | 18 | 3rd Place Novice | ||
Robert Chavan | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | 06:49.1 | |||
Julian Brill | Pacific | 1 | MJN | 07:02.1 | ||||
Steven Gessling | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:06.4 | 16 | |||
Phillip Goupille | Serra | 1 | MJN | 07:10.5 | 15 | |||
Atli Thorkelsson | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | 07:10.7 | |||
Ian Humphreys | Stanford | 1 | MJN | x | 07:12.3 | 16 | ||
zach Attaran | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:13.2 | 17 | |||
Hyde Patterson | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:15.1 | 1st Place Freshman | ||
colin Drake | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 07:15.6 | 14 | 2nd Place Freshman | |
WALTON, S. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | 07:15.7 | ||||
Mason Everett | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | 07:15.8 | |||
Adam Rose | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | 07:17.2 | |||
jack Jansen | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:17.8 | 17 | |||
Ivan Kesler | Pacific | 1 | MJN | 07:18.1 | ||||
dimitre Baefski | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 07:20.0 | 14 | 3rd Place Freshman | |
Alex Lee | Pacific | 1 | MJN | 07:20.8 | ||||
Nick Breisach | Pacific | 1 | MJN | 07:21.1 | ||||
colin Russell | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:21.4 | 14 | |||
nick Tubbs | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:21.5 | 16 | |||
Curran Reddy | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:21.6 | 17 | |||
charles Durham | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:22.0 | 16 | |||
Nadiv Geiger | Palo Alto | 1 | MJN | 07:23.0 | 15 | |||
Alex Sheridan | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:23.1 | 15 | |||
Nick Lewis | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:23.9 | |||
Eric Perkins | Serra | 1 | MJN | x | 07:24.0 | 14 | ||
Max Katz | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:25.3 | |||
Derek Kita | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | 07:25.4 | |||
David DeSantis | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:25.5 | |||
chris Long | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:25.9 | 16 | |||
LEE, B. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | Lwt | 07:26.5 | |||
hawthorn Schiff | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 07:26.5 | 14 | ||
Sam Erlanger | Stanford | 1 | MJN | x | x | 07:27.2 | 14 | |
Patrick May | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | 07:30.4 | |||
Cian Dowling | Pacific | 1 | MJN | 07:30.6 | ||||
Vance Merril | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:31.0 | |||
Jack Robson | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | LWT | 07:32.4 | ||
Shaan Yadav-Rajan | Stanford | 1 | MJN | 07:33.2 | 18 | |||
Zach Roberts | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:33.9 | |||
Phil Tabet | Serra | 1 | MJN | x | 07:36.4 | 14 | ||
hayden Bierwith | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 07:36.9 | 14 | ||
Elias Iwaszewicz | Pacific | 1 | MJN | 07:36.9 | ||||
Rocky Davis | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 07:37.0 | 14 | ||
Eli Leavitt | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:39.4 | |||
KAY, M. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | 8th | Lwt | 07:39.6 | ||
CHAPPLE, M. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | 07:41.2 | ||||
Andrei Khartchenko | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:41.9 | |||
David Kekvewa | Serra | 1 | MJN | x | 07:45.0 | 14 | ||
Kyle Demming | Serra | 1 | MJN | x | 07:45.1 | 14 | ||
chase Hooper | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | 07:45.3 | 15 | |||
Jerry Showman | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | 07:45.8 | |||
James Lui | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:46.5 | |||
sina Pourcytous | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 07:46.8 | 14 | ||
Tony Palomo | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | N | 07:48.9 | |||
HARTZLER, N. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | 9th | Lwt | 07:49.6 | ||
AVALOS, A. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | 07:50.2 | ||||
Tim Zhovreboff | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:52.3 | |||
Alex Loux | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:53.1 | |||
CAMPBELL, S. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | Lwt | 07:53.2 | |||
WOLFE, M. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | Lwt | 07:53.9 | |||
Max Little | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:56.1 | |||
yuji Miaji | Oakland Strokes | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 07:59.8 | 14 | ||
Yoshua Lo | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:00.5 | |||
Matthew William | Serra | 1 | MJN | x | 08:03.5 | 14 | ||
Ben Iwaszewicz | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:05.0 | |||
Cody Harkins | Serra | 1 | MJN | x | 08:05.3 | 14 | ||
Philip Cheung | Pacific | 1 | MJN | 08:11.4 | ||||
Andrew Pillari | Los Gatos | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:14.1 | |||
Alex Griffin | Serra | 1 | MJN | x | 08:18.8 | 14 | ||
VALENCIA, I. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | Lwt | 08:24.4 | |||
CROSSLEY, C. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | 8th | Lwt | 08:25.3 | ||
Zander Allio | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:33.7 | |||
Aaron Kudatsky | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:36.6 | |||
Malcolm Fuller | Pacific | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:43.4 | |||
PRINZE, M. | Delta Blades | 1 | MJN | 08:47.3 | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Amara Wilson | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 07:34.3 | 1st Place Novice | |||
Claire Fisher | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 07:49.6 | 2nd Place Novice | |||
Kristen Oyen | Oakland Strokes | 2 | WJN | 08:00.0 | 16 | 3rd Place Novice | ||
Elisa Heida | Pacific | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:00.3 | 1st Place Freshman | ||
Hayley Davis | Oakland Strokes | 2 | WJN | Frosh | 08:02.7 | 2nd Place Freshman | ||
Eliza Pearce | Pacific | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:02.7 | 3rd Place Freshman | ||
Claire Duesdieker | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | 08:04.2 | 14 | ||
Renata | Oakland Strokes | 2 | WJN | Frosh | 08:04.7 | |||
MERRILL, H. | Delta Blades | 2 | WJN | Lwt | 08:08.8 | |||
Rachel Moll | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | 08:08.9 | 16 | ||
Sophia Labeko Mendoza | Pacific | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:13.9 | |||
JOHNSTON, A. | Delta Blades | 2 | WJN | 08:17.1 | ||||
Natalie Cardona | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:22.5 | ||||
Avery McFarlan | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:22.9 | ||||
Samantha Corrales | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:23.6 | ||||
Elissa Nessmith | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:24.7 | ||||
Phelan Cunningham | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:28.8 | ||||
Tatiana Fazio | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:29.0 | ||||
Evelyn Ng | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:32.5 | ||||
Vicki Bogatsky | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:34.0 | ||||
Caitlin McKewan | Pacific | 2 | WJN | 08:36.4 | ||||
Jenn Sheldon | Oakland Strokes | 2 | WJN | 08:38.1 | ||||
Madeline Griffith | Pacific | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:39.3 | |||
HIllary Mellin | Pacific | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:40.2 | |||
Alexis Gallo | Pacific | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:45.9 | |||
Andrea Grimbergen | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | y | 08:50.7 | 14 | |
Francesca Pomplii | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | 08:53.1 | 13 | ||
Melissa Giorgi | Palo Alto | 2 | WJN | 08:58.2 | 16 | |||
Merra Menon | Palo Alto | 2 | WJN | 09:00.8 | 17 | |||
Laura Grimbergen | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | y | 09:20.4 | 14 | |
Janelle Pace | Palo Alto | 2 | WJN | 09:21.9 | 17 | |||
MEDFORD, A. | Delta Blades | 2 | WJN | 9th | Lwt | 09:31.5 | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Patrick Stolcke | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:37.9 | 1st Place | ||
Tim Fuson | Capital Crew | 3 | MJL | L | 06:39.5 | 17 | 2nd Place | |
James Lenczowski | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:42.7 | 3rd Place | ||
Chad Bailey | Capital Crew | 3 | MJL | L | 06:43.0 | 18 | ||
John Howerton | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:43.5 | |||
Ian Horton | Berkeley HS | 3 | MJL | Y | 06:44.5 | |||
Sam Dommer | Capital Crew | 3 | MJL | Y | 06:48.1 | 16 | ||
William Danner | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:48.5 | |||
John Bruno | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 06:49.3 | 16 | |
Billy Deskin | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:50.9 | |||
Aaron Gonzales | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 06:53.2 | 17 | |
Erik Brakebill | Capital Crew | 3 | MJL | L | 06:53.4 | 17 | ||
Paul Hollwedel | Capital Crew | 3 | MJL | Y | 06:54.6 | 17 | ||
John Flynn | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 06:54.9 | |||
Coleman Williams | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:55.7 | |||
Cameron Zokaei | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 06:56.2 | 18 | |
Drew Madden | Capital Crew | 3 | MJL | L | 06:56.6 | 16 | ||
Michael Pompili | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 06:57.1 | |||
Peter Nedeau | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 06:57.7 | |||
Ted Kizor | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:58.0 | |||
Alex Ostertag | Stanford | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 06:59.2 | ||
Andrew Ramos | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:59.5 | |||
Chad Swemson | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 6:59.5 | |||
Jordan Little | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:00.7 | 16 | |
Beau Ramsey | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:01.0 | 18 | |
Dominic Rodiack | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:01.1 | 15 | |
James Sherry | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:03.2 | 16 | |
Morgan Petiti | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:06.8 | 15 | |
Harrison Vale | Stanford | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:08.5 | ||
KRAL, J. | Delta Blades | 3 | MJL | Lwt | 07:08.5 | |||
James Kwan | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 7:08.6 | |||
Jack Andreoni | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 7:09.7 | |||
Cameron Woods | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:10.3 | 16 | |
Matt Lenhart | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 7:16.0 | |||
Brett Lynch | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:16.0 | |||
Jackson Herd | Stanford | 3 | MJL | YES | Y | 07:17.0 | 3rd Place Freshman | |
Garrett Bell | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 7:17.1 | |||
Marshall Callie | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:18.3 | 15 | |
Luke Demo | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:22.7 | |||
Forrest Allen | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 7:23.6 | |||
Donald Hsu | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:23.6 | |||
Ty Ryan | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:24.4 | 15 | |
Brian Lee | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 7:25.2 | |||
DAVIS, I. | Delta Blades | 3 | MJL | Lwt | 07:26.9 | |||
Alex Jurado | Serra | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:27.9 | 16 | |
Nick Joy | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:28.8 | |||
Harley Grandin | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:28.9 | |||
Dhruv Amin | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 7:32.8 | |||
Christian Lee | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:33.3 | |||
Sid Sharma | Stanford | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:35.8 | ||
Jack Jandro | Stanford | 3 | MJL | N | Y | 07:37.7 | ||
Jake Ferrell | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 7:39.3 | |||
Igor Ryzihkov | Pacific | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:42.8 | |||
Lucas Rondenet | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:50.0 | |||
Rutherford Hugh | Oakland Strokes | 3 | MJL | L | 8:02.5 | |||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Deanna Wong | Pacific | 4 | WJL | Y | 07:45.0 | 1st Place | ||
Mollie Roark | Oakland Strokes | 4 | WJL | L | 07:55.2 | 17 | 2nd Place | |
Heather Hammel | Pacific | 4 | WJL | Y | 07:57.0 | 3rd Place | ||
Anne Hofinga | Oakland Strokes | 4 | WJL | L | 07:57.6 | 15 | ||
Sarah Goldman | Oakland Strokes | 4 | WJL | L | 07:58.9 | 16 | ||
Audrey Ballard | Pacific | 4 | WJL | Y | 08:00.4 | |||
RINE, Jackie | Delta Blades | 4 | WJL | 9th | Lwt | 08:00.5 | ||
Sarah Coppock-Pector | Oakland Strokes | 4 | WJL | L | 08:06.2 | 17 | ||
Michelle Timmerman | Stanford | 4 | WJL | yes | 08:09.3 | |||
Hayley MacMillan | Stanford | 4 | WJL | yes | 08:09.8 | |||
Christina Vernazza | Stanford | 4 | WJL | yes | 08:13.5 | |||
Carolyn Inglis | Pacific | 4 | WJL | Y | 08:14.7 | |||
SANTELLA, A. | Delta Blades | 4 | WJL | 9th | Lwt | 08:16.5 | ||
Chelsea Pugh | River City | 4 | WJL | y | 08:22.6 | 16 | ||
Laura Kinberg | Deep Water | 4 | WJL | Y | 08:26.1 | |||
Isabel Abed | Stanford | 4 | WJL | yes | 08:41.7 | |||
Theresa Hashaguchi | Stanford | 4 | WJL | yes | 08:47.0 | |||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Patrick Williams | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:19.8 | 1st Place - Deron Thorp Award Winner Fastest 2k Time of the Day | |||
Viktor Romanov | Pacific | 5 | MJO | 06:24.6 | 2nd Place | |||
Zach Felise | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:29.0 | 16 | 3rd Place | ||
Chris Chang | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:29.3 | 16 | |||
Nicholas Hoff | Oakland Strokes | 5 | MJO | 06:33.0 | ||||
Michael Shenk | Pacific | 5 | MJO | 06:34.4 | ||||
Jeremy Lazzara | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:38.3 | 18 | |||
Sean Minnis | Oakland Strokes | 5 | MJO | 06:43.8 | ||||
Brandon Cooper | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:43.9 | 18 | |||
Billy Scherba | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:45.9 | 18 | |||
Avi Baskin | Pacific | 5 | MJO | 06:46.2 | ||||
Elliot Bauer | Pacific | 5 | MJO | 06:48.0 | ||||
Joey Frank | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:48.3 | 18 | |||
Prinze, A | Delta Blades | 5 | MJO | 06:51.3 | 18 | |||
Wiley Bowman-Jones | Pacific | 5 | MJO | 06:54.9 | ||||
Loren Andersen | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:57.8 | 18 | |||
Mark Huntley | Oakland Strokes | 5 | MJO | 06:57.8 | ||||
Eric Anderson | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:58.4 | 18 | |||
Matt Morris | Serra | 5 | MJO | 06:59.0 | 18 | |||
FREYTAG, R. | Delta Blades | 5 | MJO | 07:02.0 | ||||
Calvin Sellwood | Serra | 5 | MJO | 07:06.2 | 15 | |||
Roger Boucher | Serra | 5 | MJO | 07:08.9 | 16 | |||
Phillip Sprinkel | Serra | 5 | MJO | 07:11.5 | 15 | |||
Joe Barahona | Pacific | 5 | MJO | 07:12.0 | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Dara Dickson | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 07:23.2 | 17 | 1st Place | ||
Kate Myer | Berkeley HS | 6 | WJO | 07:25.1 | 2nd Place | |||
MANCHO, K. | Delta Blades | 6 | WJO | 07:26.6 | 3rd Place | |||
Samantha Warren | River City | 6 | WJO | N | 07:33.8 | 16 | ||
Beth Goodwin | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 07:37.9 | 17 | |||
Georgia Hallaman | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 07:38.0 | 15 | |||
RINE, Julia | Delta Blades | 6 | WJO | 07:39.6 | ||||
Maggie Bowman-Jones | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 07:41.5 | ||||
Alice Duesdieker | Stanford | 6 | WJO | N | 07:42.8 | |||
Kelly Bauer | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 07:49.2 | 16 | |||
MACON, T. | Delta Blades | 6 | WJO | 07:50.0 | ||||
Krista Griffith | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 07:50.8 | ||||
Piper Akol | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 07:51.9 | 17 | |||
Nikki Dahlberg-Seeth | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 07:51.9 | 16 | |||
Lily Kurkjian | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 07:54.2 | ||||
Camille Smyth | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 07:54.6 | ||||
PK Jones | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 07:55.3 | ||||
Pamala Kline | River City | 6 | WJO | 07:55.8 | 18 | |||
Ronele Herd | Stanford | 6 | WJO | N | 07:56.5 | |||
Kendall Sandy | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 07:58.1 | 17 | |||
Nicole Petiet | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 07:59.4 | 18 | |||
Courtney Miller | Stanford | 6 | WJO | N | 08:00.9 | |||
Elizabeth Calder | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 08:03.2 | ||||
Katie Lowell | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 08:04.5 | ||||
Ku'ulei Lake | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 08:07.3 | ||||
Jasmine Conrad | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 08:07.8 | ||||
Daniella Susnara | Stanford | 6 | WJO | N | 08:11.7 | |||
Alex Hannah | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 08:13.6 | 16 | |||
Nina Goldman | Berkeley HS | 6 | WJO | 08:14.1 | ||||
Hannah Purkey | River City | 6 | WJO | N | 08:16.0 | 17 | ||
LYTLE, T. | Delta Blades | 6 | WJO | 08:16.4 | ||||
Michaela Byrne | Pacific | 6 | WJO | 08:35.1 | ||||
Claire Grover | Oakland Strokes | 6 | WJO | 17 | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Predicted 2k | Age | |
Jeff Demander | JDF | College M-Cox | 01:41.0 | 1st Place | ||||
Laura Miotke | JDF | College W-Cox | 01:57.8 | 1st Place | ||||
Hannah Slocum | JDF Rowing | BB | College W-Cox | 01:59.7 | 18 | 2nd Place | ||
Kelsey Dworman | Univ of Pacific | BB | College W-Cox | 02:01.3 | 18 | 3rd Place | ||
Madison Brockman | Cal - Lts | BB | College W-Cox | 02:07.4 | 18 | |||
Gwen Wagner | Marin | BB | FAM-F | 02:22.3 | 10 | 1st Place | ||
Kyra Pelton | Stanford RC | BB | FAM-F | 02:27.1 | 9 | 1st Place | ||
Ben Aksland | Unaffliated | BB | FAM-F | 02:18.7 | 12 | 1st Place | ||
D. Ford | Unaffliated | BB | FAM-F | 02:55.4 | 9 | 2nd Place | ||
Lazarus | Unaffliated | BB | FAM-F | 02:22.4 | 10 | 2nd Place | ||
Ben | Unaffliated | BB | FAM-F | 02:37.7 | 11 | 1st Place | ||
Sophie | Unaffliated | BB | FAM-F | 03:29.3 | 7 | 1st Place | ||
Camron Saleh | Pacific | BB | M-Cox | 01:41.8 | 1st Place | |||
Daniel Midgale | Oakland Strokes | BB | M-Cox | 01:45.3 | 16 | 2nd Place | ||
Tony Molina | Serra | BB | M-Cox | 01:45.5 | 15 | 3rd Place | ||
Phillip Vierhaus | Los Gatos | M-Cox | 01:51.0 | |||||
Alex Topacio | Oakland Strokes | BB | M-Cox | 01:52.0 | 16 | |||
Andrew Dreyer | Pacific | BB | M-Cox | 01:52.0 | ||||
Lucas Orlita | Los Gatos | M-Cox | 01:56.9 | |||||
FAULL, J. | Delta Blades | BB | M-Cox | 01:57.2 | ||||
Russel Degener | Pacific | BB | M-Cox | 02:00.1 | ||||
Eli Cooper | Pacific | BB | M-Cox | 02:03.9 | ||||
Katherine Anderson | Oakland Strokes | BB | W-Cox | 02:01.3 | 18 | 1st Place | ||
Tanya Ouyang | Pacific | BB | W-Cox | 02:01.7 | 2nd Place | |||
Natalie Wolfrom | Pacific | BB | W-Cox | 02:04.0 | 3rd Place | |||
Mia Hamano | Oakland Strokes | BB | W-Cox | 02:04.0 | 16 | 3rd Place | ||
MARTINEZ | Delta Blades | BB | F-Cox | 02:05.0 | ||||
Kelly Cheung | Pacific | BB | W-Cox | 02:07.7 | ||||
Lisa Erlanger | Stanford | BB | W-Cox | 02:08.0 | 17 | |||
Justine Hong | Pacific | BB | W-Cox | 02:10.0 | ||||
Lauren Todd | Stanford | BB | W-Cox | 02:12.9 | 17 | |||
Midge Moll | Stanford | BB | W-Cox | 02:13.4 | 13 | |||
AKSLAND, B. | Delta Blades | BB | W-Cox | 02:13.7 | ||||
Dionne Licudine | Pacific | BB | W-Cox | 02:13.8 | ||||
Kimberly Lui | Pacific | BB | W-Cox | 02:17.5 | ||||
Lelia Pakawonse | Oakland Strokes | W-Cox | 02:22.4 | |||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2K | Age | |
Jon Dowell | Pacific | 7 | MCN | 06:28.6 | 1st Place | |||
Nick McNaughton | JDF Rowing | 7 | MCN | 06:34.0 | 18 | 2nd Place | ||
Willy Fallon | JDF Rowing | 7 | MCN | 06:43.3 | 18 | 3rd Place | ||
Marcus Schwab | JDF Rowing | 7 | MCN | 06:44.8 | 18 | |||
Adam Noble | JDF Rowing | 7 | MCN | 06:56.6 | 18 | |||
James Fish | JDF Rowing | 7 | MCN | 07:06.4 | 18 | |||
Daniel Wozniak | JDF Rowing | 7 | MCN | 07:09.6 | ||||
Alex Betlinski | Univ Of Pacific | 7 | MCN | 07:12.4 | ||||
Tory Passalueanga | Univ Of Pacific | 7 | MCN | 07:16.1 | 20 | |||
Colin Tsou | JDF Rowing | 7 | MCN | 07:24.7 | 18 | |||
Patrick Dean | Univ Of Pacific | 7 | MCN | 07:28.2 | 18 | |||
John Michael Rindner | JDF Rowing | 7 | MCN | 07:43.4 | 18 | |||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Tim Huss | JDF Rowing | 8 | MCL | x | 06:31.7 | 19 | 1st Place | |
Evan Yates | JDF Rowing | 8 | MCL | x | 06:42.9 | 18 | 2nd Place | |
Steve Shanley | JDF Rowing | 8 | MCL | x | 06:52.7 | 21 | 3rd Place | |
Chris Freeburg | JDF Rowing | 8 | MCL | x | 06:54.9 | 18 | ||
Jake Carrigan | JDF Rowing | 8 | MCL | x | 06:55.8 | 18 | ||
Eduardo Choto | JDF Rowing | 8 | MCL | x | 07:12.3 | 18 | ||
Michael Pietrangelo | JDF Rowing | 8 | MCL | x | 07:14.1 | 18 | ||
Nikko Nascimento | JDF Rowing | 8 | MCL | x | 07:15.2 | 18 | ||
Josh Ngo | Univ of Pacific | 8 | MCL | x | 07:23.3 | 18 | ||
Jesse Proud | Univ of Pacific | 8 | MCL | x | 07:24.0 | 18 | ||
Jeremy Waltz | Univ of Pacific | 8 | MCL | x | 07:28.4 | 20 | ||
Todd Heino | Univ of Pacific | 8 | MCL | x | 07:33.1 | 19 | ||
Alex King | Univ of Pacific | 8 | MCL | x | 07:33.2 | 19 | ||
Sam Winlock | Univ of Pacific | 8 | MCL | x | 08:24.2 | 18 | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Matthew Schiller | Capital Crew | 8B | M-6K | X | 21:40.7 | 1st Place | ||
Drew Madden | Capital Crew | 8B | M-6K | X | 22:29.6 | 2nd Place | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Preston Sandbakken | Capital Crew | MO | 06:43.5 | 1st Place | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Chad Johnson | JDF Rowing | 9 | MCO | 06:19.9 | 19 | 1st Place | ||
James Shoven | Santa Clara | 9 | MCO | 06:33.4 | 19 | 2nd Place | ||
Jason Braun | Univ of Pacific | 9 | MCO | 06:51.2 | 21 | 3rd Place | ||
Igor Reznick | Univ of Pacific | 9 | MCO | 06:52.5 | 19 | |||
Mark Watson | Univ of Pacific | 9 | MCO | 06:55.4 | 21 | |||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Ashley Kullman | Univ Of Pacific | 10 | WCN | 07:49.2 | 21 | 1st Place | ||
Emma McCulla | Univ Of Pacific | 10 | WCN | 08:45.1 | 18 | 2nd Place | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Melanie Silvis | Cal Lts | 11 | WCL | X | 08:00.0 | 1st Place | ||
Jessica Dzubnar | Cal Lts | 11 | WCL | X | 08:02.7 | 2nd Place | ||
Stephanie Burges | Cal Lts | 11 | WCL | X | 08:06.1 | 3rd Place | ||
Nicole Budrovich | Cal Lts | 11 | WCL | X | 08:15.6 | |||
Karen Chang | Cal Lts | 11 | WCL | X | 08:21.0 | |||
Michele Schaeffer | Cal Lts | 11 | WCL | X | 08:27.3 | |||
Alex Title | Cal Lts | 11 | WCL | X | 08:33.4 | |||
Amy Ballinger | Univ of Pacific | 11 | WCL | x | 08:38.0 | |||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Vanessie Christensen | Cal Lts | 10 | WCO | X | 08:03.7 | 1st Place | ||
Stephanie Delaney | Cal Lts | 10 | WCO | X | 08:04.5 | 2nd Place | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Michael Perretta | Spa Fitness | 15 | MRR | N | 06:31.5 | 32 | 1st Place | |
Aaron Hughes | Spa Fitness | 15 | MRR | N | 06:44.1 | 31 | 2nd Place | |
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 1k | Age | |
Charle Berry | Unaffliated | 15B | MRR-1K | N | 03:08.6 | 48 | 1st Place | |
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Doug Martin | Unaffliated | 16 | MV | N | 06:48.3 | 51 | 1st Place Open | |
Dave Wainwright | Lake Merritt | 16 | MV | N | 06:48.9 | 53 | 2nd Place Open | |
Mark Thomas | Unaffliated | 16 | MV | Yes | 06:56.1 | 57 | 3rd Place Open /1st Place Lightweight CRASH B Qualifier | |
Brian Bishop | Unaffliated | 16 | MV | Y | 07:00.5 | 51 | 2nd Place Lightweight | |
Michael Gusman | BIAC | 16 | MV | N | 07:30.2 | 59 | ||
Ken Donigan | BIAC | 16 | MV | Y | 07:33.9 | 53 | 3rd Place Ligthweight | |
David Clark | BIAC | 16 | MV | N | 07:47.8 | 50 | ||
Gregory Brock | Spa Fitness Center | 16 | MV | Y | 06:56.6 | 60 | 1st Place Lightweight/1st Place Open | |
Keith Colman | Unaffliated | 16 | MV | N | 06:58.2 | 66 | 2nd Place Open and CRASH-B Qualifier | |
Wilber LaRue | Unaffliated | 16 | MV | N | 07:19.5 | 63 | 3rd Place Open | |
Mike Hauck | Unaffliated | 16 | MV | N | 07:38.4 | 62 | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Peter Hein | Circuit Jerks | 17 | MS | N | 07:08.0 | 41 | 1st Place Open | |
Mel Horn | BIAC | 17 | MS | N | 07:14.1 | 49 | 2nd Place Open | |
Chris Buja | BIAC | 17 | MS | Y | 07:22.1 | 45 | 3rd/1st Place Lightweight | |
Robert Andersen | Unaffliated | 17 | MS | N | 07:28.7 | 47 | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 1k | Age | |
Thomas Phelan | Supercanoa | 17B | MS-1K | N | 03:07.9 | 42 | 1st Place | |
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
John Paschkewitz | Unaffliated | 18 | MM | Y | 07:02.1 | 34 | 1st Place | |
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Jaimi Ellison | Unaffliated | 20 | WO | N | 07:54.0 | 26 | 1st Place | |
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Shirley Doell | L'equipe Doell | 22 | WV | N | 07:52.1 | 51 | 1st | |
Kerstin Doell | L'equipe Doell | 22 | WV | N | 08:14.9 | 52 | 2nd | |
Burnetta Lemaire | Marin | 22 | WV | N | 08:15.1 | 58 | 3rd Place and CRASH-B Qualifier 55-59 | |
Marsha Atkinson | BIAC | 22 | WV | N | 08:39.9 | 56 | ||
Isako Egawa | Club One | 22 | WV | N | 08:44.9 | 68 | 1st Place 60-69 | |
Ruth Doell | L'equipe Doell | 22 | WV | N | 08:57.2 | 81 | 1st Place 80-89 and CRASH-B Qualifier | |
Gloria Gardner | Unaffliated | 22 | WV | N | 09:02.9 | 67 | 2nd Place 60-69 | |
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Nina Thayer | ITC Rowing | 23 | WS | N | 07:45.3 | 44 | 1st Place | |
Rochelle Jones | Peninsula | 23 | WS | N | 07:53.7 | 43 | 2nd Place | |
Lisa Harris | Stockton | 23 | WS | N | 07:54.0 | 41 | 3rd Place | |
Theresa McGaw | Marin | 23 | WS | YES | 08:00.6 | 47 | 1st Place Lightweight | |
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Angel Barrios | BIAC | 24 | WM | 10:08.9 | 34 | 1st Place | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | |
Lisa Stoeltje | Unaffliated | 22 | WV-1k | N | 04:20.9 | 51 | 1st Place | |
Leslie Clements | ITC Rowing | 22 | WV-1k | N | 04:33.6 | 61 | 2nd Place |