Event: 1 |
Mens Open 1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
001 |
K. Borchardt |
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. |
A |
0:00:19.40 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:18.47 |
0:21:59.07 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 2 |
Mens Masters 1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
005 |
R. Kendall |
College Boat Club |
A |
0:05:51.10 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:24.17 |
0:18:33.07 |
0:02:00.66 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
010 |
D. McSween |
Ridley Graduate B.C. |
A |
0:03:25.30 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:05.64 |
0:20:40.34 |
0:01:42.13 |
0:02:07.27 |
Finished |
3 |
012 |
J. Dancks |
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club |
A |
0:02:18.20 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:07.08 |
0:20:48.88 |
0:00:43.57 |
0:02:15.81 |
Finished |
4 |
009 |
D. Ordway |
Grand Rapids Rowing Club |
A |
0:02:01.50 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:32.42 |
0:21:30.92 |
0:01:08.91 |
0:02:57.85 |
Finished |
5 |
006 |
M. Bannister |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:48.70 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:23.51 |
0:21:34.81 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:03:01.74 |
Finished |
6 |
008 |
K. Whitcomb |
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
A |
0:00:59.50 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:40.25 |
0:21:40.75 |
0:00:16.74 |
0:03:07.68 |
Finished |
7 |
004 |
V. Reynolds |
Berry Hill Boat Club |
A |
0:01:38.40 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:52.38 |
0:22:13.98 |
0:01:28.87 |
0:03:40.91 |
Finished |
8 |
011 |
M. Phelan |
Ridley Graduate B.C. |
B |
0:01:38.40 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:02.86 |
0:22:24.46 |
0:01:39.35 |
0:03:51.39 |
Finished |
9 |
002 |
S. Haase |
Baltimore Rowing Club |
A |
0:02:45.40 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:25:20.35 |
0:22:34.95 |
0:02:56.84 |
0:04:01.88 |
Finished |
10 |
003 |
A. Haase |
Baltimore Rowing Club |
B |
0:00:01.20 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:32.00 |
0:24:30.80 |
0:02:08.49 |
0:05:57.73 |
Finished |
11 |
007 |
D. Rose |
Genesee Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:30.40 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:26:54.30 |
0:26:23.90 |
0:04:30.79 |
0:07:50.83 |
Finished |
12 |
013 |
B. Fisher |
West Side Rowing Club |
A |
0:01:45.80 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:28:26.21 |
0:26:40.41 |
0:06:02.70 |
0:08:07.34 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 4 |
Womens Masters 1x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
015 |
G. Lopes-Little |
Genesee Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:34.60 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:26.12 |
0:23:51.52 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
016 |
N. Storrs |
Ridley Graduate B.C. |
A |
0:02:09.70 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:26:36.79 |
0:24:27.09 |
0:02:10.67 |
0:00:35.57 |
Finished |
3 |
014 |
L. Haase |
Baltimore Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.10 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:27:07.65 |
0:27:07.55 |
0:02:41.53 |
0:03:16.03 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 7 |
Girls Varsity 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
022 |
L. Nichols |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:36.85 |
0:20:36.85 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
018 |
C. Peartree |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:42.25 |
0:20:42.25 |
0:00:05.40 |
0:00:05.40 |
Finished |
3 |
020 |
J. Eiffert |
Pittsford Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:56.83 |
0:20:56.83 |
0:00:19.98 |
0:00:19.98 |
Finished |
4 |
019 |
K. Dinan |
Pittsford Crew |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:21:29.97 |
0:21:29.97 |
0:00:53.12 |
0:00:53.12 |
Finished |
5 |
017 |
L. Carafell |
Fairport Crew Club |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:47.86 |
0:22:47.86 |
0:02:11.01 |
0:02:11.01 |
Finished |
6 |
023 |
L. Chockalingam |
Brighton Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:52.64 |
0:22:52.64 |
0:02:15.79 |
0:02:15.79 |
Finished |
7 |
021 |
T. Feeney |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:34.03 |
0:23:34.03 |
0:02:57.18 |
0:02:57.18 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 8 |
Girls Varsity Ltwt 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
024 |
A. Jones |
Holy Angels Academy |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:40.32 |
0:22:40.32 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
025 |
C. Stam |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:44.62 |
0:22:44.62 |
0:00:04.30 |
0:00:04.30 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 9 |
Boys Varsity 4+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
026 |
D. Hayden |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:19:57.83 |
0:19:57.83 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
027 |
A. Frank |
West Side Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:29.53 |
0:20:29.53 |
0:00:31.70 |
0:00:31.70 |
Finished |
3 |
029 |
P. Koscumb |
McQuaid Jesuit High School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:46.65 |
0:20:46.65 |
0:00:48.82 |
0:00:48.82 |
Finished |
4 |
028 |
i. briggs |
The Gow School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:21:32.61 |
0:21:32.61 |
0:01:34.78 |
0:01:34.78 |
Finished |
5 |
031 |
J. Lyga |
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:21:56.30 |
0:21:56.30 |
0:01:58.47 |
0:01:58.47 |
Finished |
6 |
030 |
K. Weil |
West Side Rowing Club |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:08.72 |
0:22:08.72 |
0:02:10.89 |
0:02:10.89 |
Finished |
7 |
033 |
T. Lyga |
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:28:24.91 |
0:28:24.91 |
0:08:27.08 |
0:08:27.08 |
Finished |
0 |
032 |
E. Nord |
The Gow School |
C |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 10 |
Boys Varsity Ltwt 4+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
034 |
J. Munro |
McQuaid Jesuit High School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:23.22 |
0:20:23.22 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
036 |
M. Piciulo II |
Pittsford Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:21:28.36 |
0:21:28.36 |
0:01:05.14 |
0:01:05.14 |
Finished |
3 |
037 |
R. O'Connell |
Pittsford Crew |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:16.93 |
0:22:16.93 |
0:01:53.71 |
0:01:53.71 |
Finished |
4 |
038 |
J. Herb |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:28.24 |
0:22:28.24 |
0:02:05.02 |
0:02:05.02 |
Finished |
5 |
035 |
B. Fiscella |
Fairport Crew Club |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:41.71 |
0:22:41.71 |
0:02:18.49 |
0:02:18.49 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 11 |
Mens Open/Masters 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
039 |
C. Staunch |
Rochester Institute of Technology Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:17:55.10 |
0:17:55.10 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
040 |
M. Koenig |
Genesee Rowing Club |
B |
0:00:24.30 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:19:33.28 |
0:19:08.98 |
0:01:38.18 |
0:01:13.88 |
Finished |
3 |
042 |
J. Pagano |
Rochester Institute of Technology Crew |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:19:36.07 |
0:19:36.07 |
0:01:40.97 |
0:01:40.97 |
Finished |
4 |
041 |
M. Brigida |
Genesee Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:27.60 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:21:12.84 |
0:20:45.24 |
0:03:17.74 |
0:02:50.14 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 12 |
Womens Open/Masters 4+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
043 |
A. King |
Rochester Institute of Technology Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:46.51 |
0:23:46.51 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
045 |
A. Odrzywolski |
Chautauqua Lake Rowing Association |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:50.10 |
0:24:50.10 |
0:01:03.59 |
0:01:03.59 |
Finished |
3 |
046 |
E. Mooney |
Rochester Institute of Technology Crew |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:25:18.94 |
0:25:18.94 |
0:01:32.43 |
0:01:32.43 |
Finished |
4 |
044 |
L. Monagle |
West Side Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:37.60 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:27:38.25 |
0:27:00.65 |
0:03:51.74 |
0:03:14.14 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 13 |
Girls Novice 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
047 |
J. Longwell |
Pittsford Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:12:13.19 |
0:12:13.19 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
048 |
B. Straw |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:12:37.04 |
0:12:37.04 |
0:00:23.85 |
0:00:23.85 |
Finished |
3 |
049 |
J. DeMaria |
Pittsford Crew |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:13:13.31 |
0:13:13.31 |
0:01:00.12 |
0:01:00.12 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 14 |
Mens Open 2x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
050 |
P. Fitts |
Brighton Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:19.69 |
0:22:19.69 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 15 |
Mens Masters 2x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
052 |
R. Kendall |
Ridley Graduate B.C. |
A |
0:03:56.20 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:05.71 |
0:19:09.51 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
051 |
T. Giarrusso |
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
A |
0:01:07.20 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:26.66 |
0:22:19.46 |
0:00:20.95 |
0:03:09.95 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 16 |
Boys Novice 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
056 |
M. Schulwitz |
Pittsford Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:11:44.75 |
0:11:44.75 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
054 |
R. Emerson |
Brighton Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:12:22.66 |
0:12:22.66 |
0:00:37.91 |
0:00:37.91 |
Finished |
3 |
058 |
C. Bowen |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:12:24.95 |
0:12:24.95 |
0:00:40.20 |
0:00:40.20 |
Finished |
4 |
060 |
J. Heinlein |
McQuaid Jesuit High School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:12:38.97 |
0:12:38.97 |
0:00:54.22 |
0:00:54.22 |
Finished |
5 |
059 |
M. Brennan |
Pittsford Crew |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:12:46.19 |
0:12:46.19 |
0:01:01.44 |
0:01:01.44 |
Finished |
6 |
057 |
K. Burkhardt |
Fairport Crew Club |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:12:48.20 |
0:12:48.20 |
0:01:03.45 |
0:01:03.45 |
Finished |
7 |
055 |
D. Siple |
Fairport Crew Club |
C |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:13:47.13 |
0:13:47.13 |
0:02:02.38 |
0:02:02.38 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 17 |
Womens HS/Open/Masters 4x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
061 |
H. Khalil |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:17.98 |
0:24:17.98 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
062 |
E. Keller |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:27:02.78 |
0:27:02.78 |
0:02:44.80 |
0:02:44.80 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 18 |
Boys Varsity 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
064 |
J. Robbins |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:18:16.93 |
0:18:16.93 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
071 |
D. Bloom |
Pittsford Crew |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:18:29.16 |
0:18:29.16 |
0:00:12.23 |
0:00:12.23 |
Finished |
3 |
070 |
H. Taylor |
Pittsford Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:18:34.85 |
0:18:34.85 |
0:00:17.92 |
0:00:17.92 |
Finished |
4 |
068 |
A. Gardy |
Brighton Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:19:00.17 |
0:19:00.17 |
0:00:43.34 |
0:00:43.34 |
Finished |
5 |
067 |
J. Stossmeister |
Fairport Crew Club |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:19:47.15 |
0:19:47.15 |
0:01:30.22 |
0:01:30.22 |
Finished |
6 |
066 |
G. Glance |
Pittsford Crew |
C |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:03.69 |
0:20:03.69 |
0:01:46.76 |
0:01:46.76 |
Finished |
7 |
063 |
R. McAdoo |
McQuaid Jesuit High School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:21:07.54 |
0:21:07.54 |
0:02:50.61 |
0:02:50.61 |
Finished |
8 |
065 |
A. Omar |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:04.28 |
0:22:04.28 |
0:03:47.35 |
0:03:47.35 |
Finished |
0 |
069 |
T. Lyga |
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 19 |
Boys Varsity Ltwt 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
073 |
B. DeLong |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:18:50.76 |
0:18:50.76 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
076 |
M. Anczok |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:19:44.27 |
0:19:44.27 |
0:00:53.51 |
0:00:53.51 |
Finished |
3 |
072 |
M. Noto |
Pittsford Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:38.73 |
0:20:38.73 |
0:01:47.97 |
0:01:47.97 |
Finished |
4 |
075 |
M. Gardy |
Brighton Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:50.82 |
0:20:50.82 |
0:02:00.06 |
0:02:00.06 |
Finished |
0 |
074 |
J. Rivera |
McQuaid Jesuit High School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:19:44.69 |
0:19:44.69 |
0:00:53.93 |
0:00:53.93 |
Excluded |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 20 |
Womens Masters/Open 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
080 |
L. Greene |
Genesee Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:57.10 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:39.17 |
0:21:42.07 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
078 |
B. Nitschke |
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
A |
0:00:24.30 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:41.23 |
0:22:16.93 |
0:00:02.06 |
0:00:34.86 |
Finished |
3 |
079 |
L. Darowz |
West Side Rowing Club |
A |
0:01:09.50 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:35.67 |
0:23:26.17 |
0:01:56.50 |
0:01:44.10 |
Finished |
0 |
077 |
T. Hartley |
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 21 |
Girls Varsity 4+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
083 |
S. Castle |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:05.09 |
0:23:05.09 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
085 |
T. Feeney |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:01.00 |
0:24:01.00 |
0:00:55.91 |
0:00:55.91 |
Finished |
3 |
081 |
N. Arazoza |
Fairport Crew Club |
B |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:10.46 |
0:24:10.46 |
0:01:05.37 |
0:01:05.37 |
Finished |
4 |
086 |
L. Nichols |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:50.41 |
0:24:50.41 |
0:01:45.32 |
0:01:45.32 |
Finished |
5 |
087 |
A. Vasile |
Pittsford Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:26:00.59 |
0:26:00.59 |
0:02:55.50 |
0:02:55.50 |
Finished |
6 |
082 |
L. Varon |
Brighton Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:30:17.11 |
0:30:17.11 |
0:07:12.02 |
0:07:12.02 |
Finished |
7 |
084 |
J. Ketcham |
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:31:38.91 |
0:31:38.91 |
0:08:33.82 |
0:08:33.82 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 22 |
Girls Varsity Ltwt 4+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
089 |
L. Heavner |
Fairport Crew Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:23:39.72 |
0:23:39.72 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
090 |
A. Jones |
Holy Angels Academy |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:24:02.54 |
0:24:02.54 |
0:00:22.82 |
0:00:22.82 |
Finished |
3 |
088 |
L. Chockalingam |
Brighton Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:25:04.38 |
0:25:04.38 |
0:01:24.66 |
0:01:24.66 |
Finished |
4 |
092 |
A. Fiorentino |
Pittsford Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:26:21.98 |
0:26:21.98 |
0:02:42.26 |
0:02:42.26 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 24 |
Mens Masters/Open 4+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
094 |
R. Baker |
City Honors School |
A |
0:01:45.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:15.97 |
0:20:30.97 |
0:01:43.75 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
095 |
B. Abbott |
Rochester Institute of Technology Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:32.22 |
0:20:32.22 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:01.25 |
Finished |
3 |
093 |
S. Odrzywolski |
Chautauqua Lake Rowing Association |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:21:45.04 |
0:21:45.04 |
0:01:12.82 |
0:01:14.07 |
Finished |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event: 27 |
Mens HS/Masters/Open 4x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow No. |
Rower/Stroke |
ClubName |
BoatID |
Handicap |
Penalty |
Raw Time |
AdjustedTime |
RawMargin |
AdjustedMargin |
Status |
1 |
099 |
J. Munro |
McQuaid Jesuit High School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:19:34.77 |
0:19:34.77 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
Finished |
2 |
100 |
C. Guerra |
Rochester Institute of Technology Crew |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:20:16.92 |
0:20:16.92 |
0:00:42.15 |
0:00:42.15 |
Finished |
3 |
098 |
E. Miller |
City Honors School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:22:08.90 |
0:22:08.90 |
0:02:34.13 |
0:02:34.13 |
Finished |
0 |
097 |
K. Graves |
Brighton Rowing Club |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
DNS |
0 |
096 |
E. Miller |
City Honors School |
A |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
0:00:00.00 |
DNS |