Event 1 Men’s Varsity 4+
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
MSU lwt 9:01:04 9:13:03 12:02 7
GVSU B 9:01:37 9:13:33 11:56 5
GSSU A 9:02:00 9:13:31 11:31 3
MTU 9:02:40 9:14:12 11:32 4
MSU 9:03:00 9:14:30 11:30 2
U of M A 9:03:07 9:14:36 11:29 1
NMU 9:03:30 9:15:35 12:05 8
U of M B 9:03:40 9:15:39 11:59 6
MTU lwt 9:04:21 9:16:30 12:09 9
NMU lwt 9:04:45 9:17:16 12:22 10
U of M C 9:05:10 9:17:40 12:24 11
GVSU C 9:05:29 9:18:18 12:50 12
Event 2 Men’s Novice 8+ Heat 1
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
GVSU A 9:23:00 9:34:38 11:38 3
NMU 9:23:31 9:36:01 12:30 7
MSU A 9:24:16 9:36:40 12:24 5
GVSU B 9:24:46 9:35:40 11:04 1
U of M A 9:25:01 9:36:16 11:15 2
U of M B 9:25:35 9:37:17 11:40 4
MSU B 9:26:14 9:38:47 12:33 6
U of M C 9:29:32 9:42:39 13:07 8
Event 3 Women’s Novice 8+
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
GVSU A 9:39:08 9:51:59 12:51 1
NMU 9:39:48 9:53:44 13:56 3
MSU A 9:40:25 9:54:35 14:09 4
GVSU B 9:41:05 9:54:15 13:08 2
MSU B 9:41:50 9:56:23 14:33 5
GVSU C 9:42:43 9:57:57 15:14 6
Event 4 Women’s Varsity 4+
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
GVSU A 9:56:43 10:10:15 13:22 2
GVSU B 9:57:06 10:11:23 14:17 3
MSU 9:57:23 10:11:04 13:41 4
NMU A 9:57:59 10:11:45 13:46 5
MTU 9:58:22 10:11:31 13:09 1
NMU B 10:05:26 10:19:21 13:55 6
Event 4 Small Boats A
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
LRC 4x 10:14:20 10:26:56 12:36 1
Tom Harp 1x 10:15:25 10:30:45 15:20 7
Alex 1x 10:15:33 10:28:39 13:06 2
Jerry Heathcoat 1x 10:16:03 10:29:52 13:49 3
Deb Traxinger1x 10:16:32 10:31:21 14:49 6
Brian Ewen1x 10:16:50 10:31:03 14:13 4
Lisa Weise 1x 10:17:09 10:31:29 14:20 5
Event 5 Men’s Novice 8+ Heat 2
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
U of M F 10:40:13 10:52:03 11:50 1
GVSU C 10:40:38 10:52:52 12:14 2
U of M D 10:41:02 10:54:01 12:59 5
MSU C 10:41:38 10:54:25 12:47 4
MSU D 10:42:08 10:55:39 13:31 6
U of M E 10:42:44 10:55:03 12:19 3
Event 6 Women’s Novice 4+
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
GVSU C 11:01:38 11:16:23 14:45 3
GVSU A 11:02:25 11:16:50 14:25 1
GVSU B 11:03:30 11:18:06 14:36 2
GVSU D 11:04:25 11:20:04 15:39 4
NMU 11:04:53 11:20:48 15:55 5
Event 7 Men’s Varsity 8+
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
MSU A 11:16:05 11:26:35 10:30 2
U of M A 11:16:35 11:27:27 10:52 3
U of M B 11:16:58 11:27:54 10:56 4
NMU 11:18:03 11:29:15 11:12 6
GVSU A 11:18:16 11:28:38 10:22 1
MTU 11:18:45 11:29:54 11:01 5
GVSU B 11:19:11 11:29:57 10:46 7
MSU B 11:19:51 11:31:48 11:57 8
Event 8 Small Boat Race B
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
LRC 4 x 11:28:07 11:41:00 12:53 1
Event 9 Men’s Novice 4+
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
GVSU B 11:57:10 12:10:02 12:52 2
GVSU A 11:58:30 12:11:14 12:44 1
NMU 11:59:12 12:13:08 13:57 4
MTU 11:59:35 12:12:53 13:18 3
GVSU C 12:00:39 12:15:04 14:34 5
Event 10 Women’s Varsity 8+
Start Time Finish Time Actual Time Place
GVSU 12:16:45 12:29:40 12:55 2
NSU 12:18:06 12:31:00 12:54 3
MSU 12:19:39 12:32:24 12:45 1
MSU Novice A 12:25:02 12:38:49 13:47 4
MSU Novice B 12:25:38 12:40:04 14:26 5
|