2004 Greenhead Sprints High School Championship | ||||
Varsity Women 2004 | ||||
School | Name | Time | ||
1 | Mainland | Jahneva Harrison | 07:40.8 | |
2 | Mainland | Kristin Donnelly | 07:43.7 | |
3 | Holy Spirit | Kristin Hanaman | 07:47.5 | |
4 | EHT | Megan McDonald | 07:49.6 | |
5 | Holy Spirit | Robin Cascioli | 07:54.2 | |
6 | EHT | Kacey Duffy | 07:56.4 | |
Junior Varsity Women 2004 | ||||
School | Name | Time | ||
1 | Holy Spirit | Kaitlyn Rehill | 07:46.0 | |
2 | Mainland | Sarah Ishman | 07:50.7 | |
3 | Mainland | Stephanie Bechtold | 07:56.5 | |
4 | Holy Spirit | Lori Brennan | 07:58.0 | |
5 | EHT | Lauren McElhenney | 08:20.8 | |
6 | EHT | Marie Kwart | 08:26.7 | |
Lightweight Women 2004 | ||||
School | Name | Time | ||
1 | Holy Spirit | Jennifer Maslanka | 07:43.9 | |
2 | Mainland | Maria Campesi | 07:57.4 | |
3 | Mainland | Alicia Caprio | 08:03.9 | |
4 | Holy Spirit | Kendyl Clayton | 08:20.6 | |
5 | EHT | Michell Steinberg | 08:40.2 | |
6 | EHT | Allyson Eastlack | 08:59.5 | |
Freshman Women 2004 | ||||
School | Name | Time | ||
1 | Mainland | Laura Carrol | 07:49.2 | |
2 | Holy Spirit | Dana Hanaman | 07:56.8 | |
3 | Holy Spirit | Brianne Maher | 08:08.7 | |
4 | Mainland | Kerri Donnely | 08:09.8 | |
5 | EHT | Kayla Rome | 08:27.8 | |
6 | EHT | Mallory Burgess | 09:16.5 | |
Freshman Men 2004 | ||||
School | Name | Time | ||
St. Augustine | Jack Lindeman | 07:01.8 | ||
Mainland | Dave Mulka | 07:09.7 | ||
Holy Spirit | Michael Murphy | 07:13.2 | ||
Oakcrest | Ernesto Devalle | 07:15.3 | ||
Ocean City | Josh Murphy | 07:15.3 | ||
Mainland | Jeff Zale | 07:18.5 | ||
St. Augustine | Matt Repici | 07:18.7 | ||
EHT | Chris Cray | 07:25.1 | ||
Ocean City | Joel Griffith | 07:27.6 | ||
Absegami | Julian Fernandaz | 07:32.5 | ||
Holy Spirit | John Dever | 07:37.8 | ||
Absegami | Eric Daniels | 07:41.5 | ||
EHT | Shannen Rodriquez | 07:41.8 | ||
Oakcrest | Matt McDevitt | 08:04.9 | ||
Lightweight Men 2004 | ||||
School | Name | Time | ||
Mainland | Dan Reardon | 06:39.1 | ||
Holy Spirit | Andrew Corcoran | 06:44.3 | ||
Mainland | Ian Tapp | 06:44.5 | ||
EHT | Kevinh Jacobs | 06:46.6 | ||
Holy Spirit | Pat Welsh | 06:49.1 | ||
St. Augustine | Rich Policastro | 06:49.9 | ||
St. Augustine | Kevin McHale | 06:57.5 | ||
Absegami | Zack Wescoat | 07:05.3 | ||
EHT | Pat Berenotto | 07:15.4 | ||
Ocean City | Tom Frost | 07:15.5 | ||
Ocean City | Tom Krzyk | 07:21.5 | ||
Absegami | Mike Flannelly | 07:34.0 | ||
Oakcrest | Justin Weiner | 07:44.0 | ||
Oakcrest | Mark Lewis | 08:01.4 | ||
JV Men 2004 | ||||
School | Name | Time | ||
St. Augustine | Nick Scrivani | 06:32.3 | ||
St. Augustine | Neil McPeak | 06:37.0 | ||
Mainland | Nick Shissias | 6:38 | ||
Mainland | Phil Lang | 06:45.4 | ||
Holy Spirit | Miles Schwartz | 06:57.3 | ||
Holy Spirit | Kyle Fallon | 07:06.1 | ||
Absegami | Steve Hardiman | 07:08.2 | ||
Ocean City | Sean Costigan | 07:13.7 | ||
Ocean City | Sean Foyll | 07:14.2 | ||
EHT | Mike Keller | 07:15.8 | ||
Absegami | Justin Purdom | 07:20.1 | ||
EHT | Rick McCarson | 07:24.2 | ||
Oakcrest | Ed Schaffer | 07:34.4 | ||
Oakcrest | Pat Baker | 07:47.6 | ||
Varsity Men 2004 | ||||
School | Name | Time | ||
Holy Spirit | Joe Welsh | 06:25.1 | ||
St. Augustine | Brendan Miller | 06:31.2 | ||
Mainland | Joe DeLeo | 06:35.3 | ||
Mainland | Matt Brady | 06:36.4 | ||
St. Augustine | James Fulmer | 06:36.4 | ||
Holy Spirit | Sean Thornton | 06:41.7 | ||
Ocean City | Amadeo Miquelarena | 06:53.9 | ||
EHT | Lorne Maser | 07:02.8 | ||
Ocean City | Robert Agzigian | 07:10.0 | ||
Oakcrest | Tom Swayngin | 07:26.1 | ||
Oakcrest | Josh Hoagaland | 07:29.1 | ||
EHT | Nick Milone | 07:36.1 | ||
Absegami | Gregg Vavellman | 07:40.4 | ||
Absegami | Robert McClain | 08:13.3 | ||
High School Team/Individual Events | ||||
School/Club Legend: | AHS=Absegami HS ACHS=Atlantic City HS BEP = Bishop Eustace Prep | |||
B= Boys G=Girls | EHT=Egg Harbor Twp. HS FAIR = Fairmount HSHS=Holy Spirit | |||
MRHS=Mainland Reg. HS OCHS=Ocean City HS OHS=Oakcrest HS | ||||
STAUG=St. Augustine Prep UMHS= Upper Merion HS | ||||
VHS=Vineland HS | BRC=Brigantine Rowing Club | |||
Last Name | First Name | School/Club | Time | |
HS Freshman - Female | ||||
Dowling | Kristen | MRHS-G | 7:55:04 | |
Perone | Nini | OHS-G | 8:06:03 | |
DiPentino | Dana | HSHS-G | 8:06:05 | |
Busco | Alison | HSHS-G | 8:06:06 | |
Stellman | Lauryn | ACHS-G | 8:11:05 | |
Stranges | Carly | OCHS-G | 8:13:00 | |
Carchidi | Samantha | HSHS-G | 8:13:08 | |
Freund | Jacqui | HSHS-G | 8:14:01 | |
Slattery | Kathryn | MRHS-G | 8:16:05 | |
Patroni | Maxine | ACHS-G | 8:16:05 | |
Warlick | Keristen | AHS-G | 8:17:09 | |
Sullivan | Nicole | HSHS-G | 8:18:09 | |
Shields | Meryl | MRHS-G | 8:19:06 | |
Guida | Gigi | ACHS-G | 8:21:06 | |
Costantini | Maria | OHS-G | 8:23:03 | |
Eiselen | Dana | OCHS-G | 8:23:07 | |
Jacobs | Rochele | MRHS-G | 8:26:00 | |
Stooks | Amanda | HSHS-G | 8:27:09 | |
Smith | Colleen | OCHS-G | 8:28:02 | |
Townsend | Bonnie | OHS-G | 8:28:08 | |
Walcoff | Caitlin | MRHS-G | 8:29:07 | |
Connelly | Lauren | MRHS-G | 8:37:04 | |
Pyle | Stephanie | OHS-G | 8:37:04 | |
Scheaffe | Sarah | OHS-G | 8:38:02 | |
Donlan | Nicole | MRHS-G | 8:38:07 | |
Giacona | Elisa | MRHS-G | 8:39:07 | |
Kesselman | Megan | OHS-G | 8:39:09 | |
Hoffman | Jessica | MRHS-G | 8:40:04 | |
Dickson | Lauren | HSHS-G | 8:43:07 | |
Marienski | Jessie | MRHS-G | 8:44:01 | |
Wescoat | Abby | HSHS-G | 8:44:03 | |
DeLeo | Toni | MRHS-G | 8:45:08 | |
Oliver | Mary | AHS-G | 8:51:06 | |
Thyrring | Andrea | EHT-G | 8:53:03 | |
Fenerty | Gabriele | ACHS-G | 8:54:03 | |
Suhr | Brittany | HSHS-G | 9:02:06 | |
Taggart | Sarah | AHS-G | 9:02:07 | |
DiDonato | Jackie | HSHS-G | 9:03:03 | |
Quarlararo | Jan | OHS-G | 9:03:04 | |
Cook | Joanna | MRHS-G | 9:04:04 | |
Archibald | Kristy | OHS-G | 9:04:09 | |
Urban | Chelsea | MRHS-G | 9:07:00 | |
Hoff | Samantha | AHS-G | 9:12:04 | |
Asanoski | Saranda | MRHS-G | 9:12:09 | |
Ford | Brittany | AHS-G | 9:14:03 | |
DeSantis | Andrea | OCHS-G | 9:20:05 | |
Stearns | Danielle | HSHS-G | 9:23:06 | |
Gargel | Breana | HSHS-G | 9:24:04 | |
Weimer | Kelsey | EHT-G | 9:32:02 | |
Sutherland | Brittany | HSHS-G | 9:34:01 | |
Ellis | Lau'Ren | HSHS-G | 9:46:05 | |
Donaghy | Miki | HSHS-G | 9:51:00 | |
Herron | Emily | EHT-G | 9:54:00 | |
Brady | Tiffany | EHT-G | 10:15:05 | |
Luciano | Dana | HSHS-G | 10:27:07 | |
HS Freshman - Female Ltw | ||||
Ciallella | Gina | HSHS-G | 8:19:00 | |
DePutter | Lacey | MRHS-G | 8:23:06 | |
Breslin | Rozie | MRHS-G | 8:26:03 | |
Camara | Kayla | MRHS-G | 8:30:04 | |
Roth | Melissa | MRHS-G | 8:36:02 | |
Stilwell | Emily | HSHS-G | 8:37:02 | |
Richey | Stacy | MRHS-G | 8:39:00 | |
Siracusa | Kimberly | HSHS-G | 8:41:06 | |
Wallace | Kristen | MRHS-G | 8:42:08 | |
Karver | Kelli | MRHS-B | 8:44:04 | |
Monteith | Jessica | OHS-G | 8:49:03 | |
Unger | Holli | MRHS-G | 8:57:08 | |
Gardner | Cait | MRHS-G | 8:59:03 | |
Renny | Jessica | MRHS-G | 9:01:04 | |
Scully | Lauren | OCHS-G | 9:15:08 | |
Levari | Ashley | OHS-G | 9:33:06 | |
Kutch | Vicky | EHT-G | 9:34:03 | |
HS Freshman - Male | ||||
Del Sodo | Alex | MRHS-B | 6:48:04 | |
Malecki | James | HSHS-B | 7:11:03 | |
Lamey | Micheal | MRHS-B | 7:15:01 | |
O'Donnell | Ryan | MRHS-B | 7:19:08 | |
Tuohy | Justin | STAUG | 7:22:04 | |
Fredricks | Joshua | STAUG | 7:28:05 | |
Lang | Jeffrey | MRHS-B | 7:29:04 | |
Polmonari | Mark | STAUG | 7:30:00 | |
Hance | Steven | MRHS-B | 7:30:03 | |
Lucchesi | Mark | STAUG | 7:30:08 | |
Lynch | Joe | MRHS-B | 7:32:09 | |
Williams | Craig | STAUG | 7:32:09 | |
Sheridan | James | EHT-B | 7:35:02 | |
Delvalle | Ernesto | OHS-B | 7:35:05 | |
Clark | Randy | OCHS-B | 7:35:07 | |
Catalana | Nick | STAUG | 7:35:07 | |
DiSciascio | Anthony | MRHS-B | 7:36:08 | |
Hyberg | Sean | MRHS-B | 7:37:02 | |
Gerety III | John | MRHS-B | 7:39:00 | |
McAllister | Casey | MRHS-B | 7:39:06 | |
Dupras | Charles | STAUG | 7:40:01 | |
Raymundo | Robert | HSHS-B | 7:40:04 | |
Quigley | Kevin | STAUG | 7:41:00 | |
WALKER | MATTHEW | HSHS-B | 7:42:01 | |
Hyberg | Robert | MRHS-B | 7:42:02 | |
Bakalian | Joseph | HSHS-B | 7:43:05 | |
Petrongolo | Amedeo | STAUG | 7:44:01 | |
Morales | George | VHS-Boys | 7:44:08 | |
Spadaro | Jerry | STAUG | 7:45:01 | |
Rybicki | Justin | STAUG | 7:46:03 | |
Russo | John | HSHS-B | 7:46:08 | |
Reed | Alex | STAUG | 7:47:08 | |
Pagnoni | Timothy | MRHS-B | 7:49:00 | |
Schollenberger | Jason | MRHS-B | 7:52:06 | |
Bishop | Paul | HSHS-B | 7:53:08 | |
Coffman | John | HSHS-B | 7:57:08 | |
Grady | Ryan | STAUG | 7:58:06 | |
Reggente | Niccolo | STAUG | 7:58:08 | |
Lewis | Jason | MRHS-B | 8:05:06 | |
Zacharias | Jeremy | STAUG | 8:08:06 | |
Falvo | Nick | HSHS-B | 8:10:01 | |
Haney | Alex | MRHS-B | 8:11:00 | |
McGoldrick | Michael | EHT-B | 8:12:02 | |
DeVirgillis | Raymond | STAUG | 8:13:00 | |
Battistini | Dominick | STAUG | 8:14:05 | |
Kelly | Richard | HSHS-B | 8:15:00 | |
Brooks | Michael | HSHS-B | 8:28:02 | |
LaRocca | Marc | EHT-B | 8:39:00 | |
Rodriguez | Eric | EHT-B | 8:49:09 | |
Baetiong | Edward | HSHS-B | 9:21:05 | |
HS Freshman - Male Ltw | ||||
O'Neill | Rich | STAUG | 7:23:05 | |
White | Stephen | MRHS-B | 7:28:04 | |
Kyle | Mike | MRHS-B | 7:28:07 | |
Sentore | Matthew | STAUG | 7:30:00 | |
Blair | Bryan | MRHS-B | 7:31:00 | |
Talarico | Justin | STAUG | 7:33:07 | |
Pearson | Adam | MRHS-B | 7:34:09 | |
Ferra | Nicholas | STAUG | 7:36:04 | |
Lang | Steven | MRHS-B | 7:37:06 | |
McGrath | Frank | MRHS-B | 7:41:00 | |
Maloney | Kevin | STAUG | 7:47:00 | |
Lesniak | Rob | EHT-B | 7:51:09 | |
Alvarado | Alex | MRHS-B | 7:55:02 | |
Deckard | Nick | OCHS-B | 8:12:04 | |
Lempka | John | EHT-B | 8:16:09 | |
Wallace | Rick | OCHS-B | 8:18:08 | |
Palmieri | Rosario | OCHS-B | 8:25:05 | |
Borak | Conor | STAUG | 8:32:01 | |
Taylor | Gene | OCHS-B | 8:43:01 | |
Leister | Matthew | STAUG | 9:03:05 | |
Bajor | Zayln | STAUG | 9:15:03 | |
HS Sophomore - Female | ||||
Parsons | Tori | UMHS-G | 7:51:05 | |
Nolan | Theresa | ACHS-G | 7:54:04 | |
Grant | Kaitlin | HSHS-G | 7:59:09 | |
Klever | Allie | MRHS-G | 8:04:00 | |
Frost | Brittany | HSHS-G | 8:06:08 | |
Schollenberger | Julie | MRHS-G | 8:10:03 | |
Vandenberg | Lauren | OCHS-G | 8:10:05 | |
Filoon | Megan | HSHS-G | 8:10:05 | |
Burke | Kelly | MRHS-G | 8:12:03 | |
Smith | Caitlin | EHT-G | 8:16:02 | |
Kelly | Kaitlin | HSHS-G | 8:18:08 | |
Polisano | Nicole | HSHS-G | 8:20:05 | |
Raver | Shari | AHS-G | 8:22:03 | |
Glenn | Greta | HSHS-G | 8:23:07 | |
Bohrer | Amy | OCHS-G | 8:23:09 | |
Leichner | Lindsay | HSHS-G | 8:26:03 | |
Read | Merion | OCHS-G | 8:29:07 | |
Evans | Alicia | OCHS-G | 8:31:00 | |
Cassidy | Cindy | HSHS-G | 8:32:09 | |
Bauer | Maddie | OCHS-G | 8:33:08 | |
Laverty | Theresa | OCHS-G | 8:34:01 | |
DiGiovanni | Megan | OCHS-G | 8:36:06 | |
Guenther | Alisa | HSHS-G | 8:36:08 | |
Polito | Maria | ACHS-G | 8:37:04 | |
Weisman | Lana | OCHS-G | 8:52:00 | |
Burchard | Beckie | UMHS-G | 8:53:06 | |
Mahmud | Safiya | OHS-G | 9:07:07 | |
Patroni | Michelle | OCHS-G | 9:08:05 | |
North | Bonnie | OCHS-G | 9:08:08 | |
Connelly | Kari | OHS-G | 9:26:05 | |
Joseph | Katherine | AHS-G | 9:42:02 | |
HS Sophomore - Female Ltw | ||||
Schmidt | Tracy | MRHS-G | 8:09:04 | |
Wolf | Jennifer | HSHS-G | 8:21:01 | |
Mazur | Sadie | MRHS-G | 8:22:00 | |
Powell | Gillian | OHS-G | 8:30:08 | |
Jackson | Julia | HSHS-G | 8:33:00 | |
Richmond | Ashley | MRHS-G | 8:36:03 | |
Mason | Katy | HSHS-G | 8:37:04 | |
Zauck | Arielle | OCHS-G | 8:45:07 | |
Tracey | Jill | OCHS-G | 8:51:03 | |
Iudica | Tracy | OCHS-G | 9:01:05 | |
Freund | Krista | HSHS-G | 9:07:09 | |
Young | Amanda | AHS-G | 9:09:04 | |
McAdam | Kristin | HSHS-G | 9:14:02 | |
Savio | Samantha | HSHS-G | 9:17:00 | |
Baglivo | Alexa | OHS-G | 9:17:02 | |
Silipena | Angela | AHS-G | 9:27:02 | |
Dickey | Sarah | OCHS-G | 10:13:07 | |
HS Sophomore - Male | ||||
Howarth | Jesse | MRHS-B | 6:52:08 | |
McGettigan | James | MRHS-B | 6:53:02 | |
Keck | Daniel | HSHS-B | 6:56:01 | |
SACCO | NICK | HSHS-B | 6:59:07 | |
Pagano | Samuel | STAUG | 7:02:09 | |
King | Elton | VHS-Boys | 7:04:07 | |
Ceresani | Ryan | STAUG | 7:06:03 | |
Tontarski | Nicholas | STAUG | 7:07:00 | |
Blom | Sean | BEP | 7:07:06 | |
Salvador | Joseph | STAUG | 7:10:03 | |
Kustek | Steven | HSHS-B | 7:14:01 | |
Eberson | Zachary | HSHS-B | 7:14:07 | |
Cress | Michael | HSHS-B | 7:14:08 | |
FLANAGAN | MIKE | HSHS-B | 7:15:03 | |
Fitzpatrick | Brian | OCHS-B | 7:21:00 | |
Huck | Ryan | OCHS-B | 7:21:00 | |
Cohen | James | MRHS-B | 7:21:03 | |
Zelli | Kyle | UMHS-B | 7:21:04 | |
WESSLER | KEVIN | HSHS-B | 7:21:09 | |
Begleiter | Jason | MRHS-B | 7:22:08 | |
Band | Shawn | EHT-B | 7:23:05 | |
Mabitad | Justin | MRHS-B | 7:26:07 | |
Imbesi | Anthony | STAUG | 7:28:00 | |
STEVENSON | GARRETT | HSHS-B | 7:28:04 | |
Chalmers | Britt | OCHS-B | 7:31:05 | |
McVey | Joseph | HSHS-B | 7:32:02 | |
Talarico | Jared | STAUG | 7:36:06 | |
Scott | Christian | HSHS-B | 7:40:03 | |
Everson | Glenn | OCHS-B | 7:49:08 | |
Young | Adam | OCHS-B | 7:50:09 | |
Brown | Antwoin | VHS-Boys | 7:51:00 | |
Girard | Timothy | HSHS-B | 7:51:00 | |
DESALIS | TIMOTHY | HSHS-B | 7:51:02 | |
Greenberg | Jacob | MRHS-B | 7:52:08 | |
STAUNTON | MARK | HSHS-B | 8:04:03 | |
Orazi | Scott | STAUG | 8:07:05 | |
Sapello | Peter | VHS-Boys | 8:11:09 | |
Taclan | Rob | EHT-B | 8:18:06 | |
Urbank | TJ | EHT-B | 8:29:07 | |
Tridente | Mario | OCHS-B | 9:08:06 | |
Settle | Alex | EHT-B | 9:19:03 | |
HS Sophomore - Male Ltw | ||||
Kenny | Ryan | BEP | 6:52:01 | |
Bradley | Alexander | BEP | 6:54:06 | |
Faust | Matthew | STAUG | 7:05:08 | |
Scanny | Jason | MRHS-B | 7:07:00 | |
Tunney | Patrick | MRHS-B | 7:09:05 | |
Billingsley | Patrick | STAUG | 7:10:03 | |
Gaver | Curtis | OCHS-B | 7:11:06 | |
Wheaton | Paul | STAUG | 7:19:08 | |
D'Amico | Matthew | STAUG | 7:22:07 | |
Brown | D.J. | STAUG | 7:23:03 | |
Niedoba | Ryan | STAUG | 7:27:04 | |
Wuillermin | Dane | STAUG | 7:28:02 | |
Bowe | Cody | STAUG | 7:30:06 | |
Stabb | Mike | OCHS-B | 7:31:07 | |
Scully | Ryan | OCHS-B | 7:38:09 | |
Corrigan | Mike | OCHS-B | 7:44:07 | |
McFadden III | Robert | STAUG | 7:46:07 | |
Lawlor | Andrew | OCHS-B | 7:57:01 | |
Cisneros | Bob | OCHS-B | 8:00:02 | |
Helfrich | Michael | STAUG | 8:03:01 | |
Scavette | Adam | STAUG | 8:03:09 | |
Matthews | Bobby | MRHS-B | 8:06:08 | |
Ermelin | Kyle | OCHS-B | 8:26:01 | |
Migliaccio | Mike | OCHS-B | 8:39:09 | |
Szapor | Rob | STAUG | 8:53:05 | |
HS Junior - Female | ||||
Devalle | Demitra | OHS-G | 7:53:09 | |
Coyle | Erin | HSHS-G | 7:55:08 | |
Howarth | Megan | ACHS-G | 7:58:02 | |
Coffman | Katie | HSHS-G | 7:59:01 | |
Annurelli | Danielle | OCHS-G | 8:04:04 | |
Morgan | Tracy | ACHS-G | 8:06:04 | |
Stauffer | Tarin | OCHS-G | 8:09:00 | |
Aldsworth | Jackie | UMHS-G | 8:11:05 | |
Strike | Adrian | HSHS-G | 8:13:08 | |
Altimari | Laura | UMHS-G | 8:14:01 | |
Eiselen | Allison | OCHS-G | 8:14:04 | |
Hagmaier | Katelyn | ACHS-G | 8:15:04 | |
Garro | Amada | UMHS-B | 8:17:00 | |
Biggins | Catie | ACHS-G | 8:22:05 | |
Thomloudis | Alex | UMHS-G | 8:22:08 | |
Cox | Ebony | OCHS-G | 8:23:00 | |
Crenna | Becky | OHS-G | 8:23:01 | |
Townsend | Brooke | OHS-G | 8:26:02 | |
Syvertsen | Lindsey | AHS-G | 8:27:01 | |
Franchi | Michelle | UMHS-G | 8:28:03 | |
Brestle | Ashley | HSHS-G | 8:29:00 | |
Jamison | Jessica | OCHS-G | 8:30:06 | |
Price | Nicole | AHS-G | 8:33:05 | |
McCartney | Taima | OHS-G | 8:33:06 | |
Aspinwall | Laura | AHS-G | 8:36:06 | |
Morowitz | Rose | AHS-G | 8:40:08 | |
Dziegrenuk | Christine | EHT-G | 8:42:06 | |
Browne | Christine | AHS-G | 8:55:01 | |
Barringer | Jessie | AHS-G | 9:09:07 | |
Montemurro | Lea | AHS-G | 9:10:00 | |
Tanasic | Jelena | OHS-G | 9:15:09 | |
Alexander | Brittanie | AHS-G | 9:24:00 | |
Milone | Cassie | OHS-G | 9:38:01 | |
Subbotin | Lara | OHS-G | 9:50:06 | |
HS Junior - Female Ltw | ||||
Klemic | Sarah | MRHS-G | 7:56:09 | |
Hokrein | Lauren | HSHS-G | 8:02:08 | |
Graves | Alaina | MRHS-G | 8:18:07 | |
Sullivan | Diane | MRHS-G | 8:19:00 | |
Capasso | Alyssa | MRHS-G | 8:30:00 | |
Migliaccio | Beth | OCHS-G | 8:30:06 | |
Camo | Brittany | OCHS-G | 8:31:07 | |
Gilmore | Amanda | OCHS-G | 8:32:07 | |
Lugo | Stephanie | OCHS-G | 8:43:00 | |
McDaniel | Lindsey | OHS-G | 8:49:07 | |
DeFeo | Jackie | OHS-G | 9:08:06 | |
HS Junior - Male | ||||
Kolojeski | Josh | STAUG | 6:40:07 | |
Carroll | Joe | MRHS-B | 6:42:09 | |
Navarrete | Juan | UMHS-B | 6:52:02 | |
McClain | Terence | STAUG | 6:53:08 | |
Carter | Andrew | STAUG | 6:57:08 | |
McVoy | Josh | UMHS-B | 7:00:01 | |
PETERSON | MICHAEL | HSHS-B | 7:02:07 | |
SHULTHEIS | FRANK | HSHS-B | 7:02:09 | |
Wolfe | Michael | MRHS-B | 7:06:08 | |
McCann | Dan | HSHS-B | 7:08:03 | |
Bakalian | Matthew | HSHS-B | 7:08:07 | |
Dermond | Don | UMHS-B | 7:10:01 | |
Busco | Paul | HSHS-B | 7:11:06 | |
Petrongolo | Daniel | STAUG | 7:18:09 | |
Seyler | Jason | OCHS-B | 7:25:02 | |
Ambrosio | Chris | MRHS-B | 7:27:02 | |
Haviland | Colin | OCHS-B | 7:33:01 | |
Morinelli | Charles | UMHS-B | 7:35:03 | |
Manjrawala | Rob | OCHS-B | 7:48:00 | |
North | Gunner | OCHS-B | 7:49:04 | |
Szapor | Stephen | STAUG | 7:55:00 | |
Leonard | Matt | OCHS-B | 7:55:00 | |
Fair | Brett | EHT-B | 7:55:09 | |
Huggard | Doug | HSHS-B | 8:02:04 | |
HS Junior - Male Ltw | ||||
Patruskey | Jordan | BEP | 6:57:03 | |
Jones | Adam | STAUG | 7:03:07 | |
Polisano | Michael | STAUG | 7:04:03 | |
Franklin | Anthony | BEP | 7:06:04 | |
Coons | Zachary | STAUG | 7:14:05 | |
Childers | Christopher | BEP | 7:18:03 | |
Sikora | Steve | UMHS-B | 7:21:08 | |
Schmidt | Bill | UMHS-B | 7:24:06 | |
Broomell | Frank | STAUG | 7:24:09 | |
Clark | Andrew | OCHS-B | 7:35:03 | |
Germano | Jimmy | STAUG | 7:49:06 | |
HS Senior - Female | ||||
Francesco | Teri | HSHS-G | 7:50:01 | |
Brown | Rita | HSHS-G | 7:50:04 | |
Brennan | Robyn | HSHS-G | 8:03:09 | |
Tunney | Lindsay | MRHS-G | 8:09:09 | |
Pagnoni | Bridget | MRHS-G | 8:21:09 | |
McCrosson | Alexis | OCHS-G | 8:37:09 | |
Fancher | Ashley | OCHS-G | 8:46:04 | |
Jenson | Courtney | OHS-G | 8:46:08 | |
HS Senior - Female Ltw | ||||
Off | Cami | MRHS-G | 8:14:00 | |
Townsend | Jenna | OHS-G | 8:19:01 | |
Phillips | Danielle | OCHS-G | 8:24:07 | |
Strigh | Christine | HSHS-G | 8:28:01 | |
Fullmer | Hannah | HSHS-G | 8:33:00 | |
Cappuccio | Nicole | HSHS-G | 8:37:07 | |
Girard | Patrice | HSHS-G | 8:41:06 | |
HS Senior - Male | ||||
Graves | Shane | MRHS-B | 6:41:07 | |
Barolin | Austin | STAUG | 6:42:06 | |
Fisher | Andrew | STAUG | 6:47:03 | |
Nesbit | Nick | HSHS-B | 6:52:09 | |
Roesch | Richard | AHS-B | 6:53:02 | |
Fitzgerald | Michael | HSHS-B | 6:57:05 | |
Edwards | Liam | STAUG | 6:57:09 | |
Ritter | Ted | STAUG | 6:59:05 | |
Sindoni | Chris | MRHS-B | 7:00:00 | |
Adkisson | Russel | HSHS-B | 7:48:05 | |
HS Senior - Male Ltw | ||||
Heinbockel | Eric | BEP | 6:44:07 | |
Miller | Kevin | MRHS-B | 6:54:07 | |
Pfaeffli | Matthew | MRHS-B | 6:58:04 | |
Peterson | John | STAUG | 7:01:09 | |
Kaser | Cory | STAUG | 7:07:06 | |
Ferra | Steve | EHT-B | 7:09:00 | |
Hennessey | Michael | STAUG | 7:15:09 | |
DeCredico | Mike | OCHS-B | 7:50:02 | |
Zompa | Trevor | EHT-B | 8:27:02 | |
Master - Female | ||||
Aron | Theresa | BRC | 8:11:04 | |
Master - Male | ||||
McDevit | Jim | UNAF | ||
Scott | John | UNAF | 6:37:07 | |
Open - Female | ||||
Sklarz | Tammarrah | AHS-G | 8:44:05 | |
Open - Male | ||||
Dattalo | John | UNAF | 6:40:06 | |
Senior - Female | ||||
Andersen | Donna | BRC | 7:57:07 | |
Senior - Female Ltw | ||||
Sieber | Carol | UNAF | 10:42:08 | |
Senior - Male | ||||
Guenther | Phil | BRC | 6:42:00 | |
White | Bob | BRC | 7:10:03 | |
Veteran A - Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Curt | FAIR | 6:36:01 | |
Young | Bob | UNAF | 7:25:08 | |
Phillips | Anthony | BRC | 8:01:04 | |
Leahy | George | UNAF | 9:01:04 | |
Veteran B - Male | ||||
Casciato | Carmen | UNAF | 7:17:09 | |
Rehill | Ed | BRC | 7:35:05 | |
McElhenny | Steve | UNAF | 7:35:07 | |
Veteran C - Male | ||||
Dowd | Tom | UNAF | 8:39:04 | |
Not Categorized | ||||
DiMaggio | Chris | BEP | 6:48:01 | |
Grassi | Alex | STAUG | 6:59:01 | |
MacCluen | Ryan | STAUG | 7:07:07 | |
Kader | Scott | MRHS-B | 7:09:04 | |
Welsh | Andrew | UNAF | 7:13:01 | |
Camp | Robin | STAUG | 7:13:03 | |
Kern | Michael | MRHS-B | 7:23:03 | |
Kleiner | Matt | STAUG | 7:29:02 | |
Callaghan | Brian | MRHS-B | 7:38:08 | |
Scull | Justin | STAUG | 7:43:06 | |
Barnes | Allan | UNAF | 7:50:00 | |
Fitzpatrick | Brett | STAUG | 7:52:03 | |
Castellante | Dante | STAUG | 7:52:06 | |
Phillips | Buddy | STAUG | 8:10:08 | |
Giacinto | Nicole | MRHS-G | 8:46:04 | |
Howarth | Paige | EHT-G | 8:58:01 | |
Welsh | Olivia | EHT-G | 9:04:08 | |
Parmenter | Alli | EHT-G | 9:35:02 |