HEATS | |||||||
Womens Varsity 8+ Heat | |||||||
1st | Lincoln Park Juniors (M. Ongun) | 05:17.20* | |||||
2nd | SLRC A (M. Sloan) | 05:24.10* | |||||
3rd | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (E. Harris) | 05:46.00* | |||||
4th | North Suburban Crew, Inc. (M. Coleman) | 05:46.35* | |||||
5th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (G. Klawitter) | 05:48.10* | |||||
6th | Mendota Juniors (A. Taubner) | 05:51.03* | |||||
7th | SLRC B (K. Gabliani) | 05:52.05 | |||||
8th | Chesapeake Boathouse (L. Moss) | 05:55.50 | |||||
9th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. B (V. Girls #11) | 06:02.00 | |||||
10th | SLRC C (C. 4) | 06:24.00 | |||||
11th | Kansas State RA (A. Barragar) | 06:42.50 | |||||
Highland Park Crew (R. Long) | Scratch | ||||||
*advance to final | |||||||
Womens Novice 4+ Heat | |||||||
1st | Highland Park Crew A (S. Baldwin) | 06:17.30* | |||||
2nd | North Suburban Crew, Inc. (H. Wilson) | 06:30.40* | |||||
3rd | Mendota Juniors (J. CordonHill) | 06:44.00* | |||||
4th | Highland Park Crew B (L. Ernst) | 06:49.00* | |||||
5th | SLRC (A. 4) | 07:00.05* | |||||
6th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (S. Flint) | 07:05.40* | |||||
7th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (A. Joyce) | 07:16.00 | |||||
8th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC C (M. McSweeney) | 07:20.03 | |||||
*advance to final | |||||||
Men's 1x Heat | |||||||
1st | Chesapeake Boathouse A (J. Busche) | 05:36.02* | |||||
2nd | Highland Park Crew (C. Powers) | 05:54.16* | |||||
3rd | SLRC A (C. Klotz) | 06:08.00* | |||||
4th | Chesapeake Boathouse B (B. Nessman) | 06:09.10* | |||||
5th | SLRC B (A. Stack) | 06:12.50* | |||||
6th | Chesapeake Boathouse C (P. Ryan) | 06:22.00* | |||||
7th | Chesapeake Boathouse D (S. Snyman) | 06:36.09 | |||||
*advance to final | |||||||
Womens 2x Heat | |||||||
1st | Austinburg BC B (K. Dubrul) | 06:12.50* | |||||
2nd | Austinburg BC A (M. Wenstrup) | 06:13.10* | |||||
3rd | Chesapeake Boathouse A (L. Moss) | 06:27.50* | |||||
4th | Chesapeake Boathouse B (B. Shewmaker) | 06:28.50* | |||||
5th | Chesapeake Boathouse C (M. Goedecke) | 06:41.10* | |||||
6th | Highland Park Crew (K. Poppino) | 06:48.50* | |||||
7th | Chesapeake Boathouse D (I. Stewart) | 06:58.20 | |||||
8th | Chesapeake Boathouse E (B. Webster) | 07:36.35 | |||||
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (E. Snyder) | Scratch | ||||||
Chesapeake Boathouse F (T. Crowson) | Scratch | ||||||
*advance to final | |||||||
Womens Varsity 4+ Heat | |||||||
1st | SLRC A (M. Sloan) | 05:58.45* | |||||
2nd | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (E. Harris) | 06:08.40* | |||||
3rd | SLRC B (N. Curran) | 06:12.30* | |||||
4th | Mendota Juniors (H. Shin) | 06:13.10* | |||||
5th | North Suburban Crew, Inc. (M. Coleman) | 06:15.00* | |||||
6th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (G. Klawitter) | 06:16.20* | |||||
7th | SLRC C (C. 1) | 06:33.00 | |||||
8th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. B (V. Girls #7) | 06:43.15 | |||||
9th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (C. Brierre) | 06:44.00 | |||||
10th | SLRC D (D. 1) | 06:49.50 | |||||
11th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. D (V. Girls #17) | 06:55.50 | |||||
12th | Kansas State RA (A. Barragar) | 07:01.15 | |||||
13th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. C (V. Girls #12) | 07:01.30 | |||||
14th | Highland Park Crew (R. Long) | 06:23.30 | |||||
*advance to final | |||||||
Mens 2x Heat | |||||||
1st | SLRC A (C. Klotz) | 05:37.00* | |||||
2nd | SLRC B (A. Gremp) | 05:41.00* | |||||
3rd | SLRC C (D. Helfers) | 05:50.50* | |||||
4th | Highland Park Crew A (B. Hurst) | 05:55.00* | |||||
5th | Chesapeake Boathouse A (B. Nessman) | 05:58.00* | |||||
6th | Highland Park Crew B (P. Beeby) | 06:00.10* | |||||
7th | Chesapeake Boathouse C (A. Collier) | 06:01.00 | |||||
8th | Chesapeake Boathouse B (P. Ryan) | 06:01.10 | |||||
9th | SLRC D (S. Jewett) | 06:13.30 | |||||
10th | SLRC E (R. Han) | 06:22.00 | |||||
11th | Highland Park Crew C (A. Adams) | 06:46.10 | |||||
12th | Chesapeake Boathouse D (J. Green) | 07:03.00 | |||||
13th | Chesapeake Boathouse E (J. Blaess) | 07:35.00 | |||||
*advance to final | |||||||
Mens Novice 4+ Heat | |||||||
1st | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (K. Marshall) | 05:33.20* | |||||
2nd | Highland Park Crew A (M. Caywood) | 05:43.10* | |||||
3rd | Highland Park Crew B (J. Willems) | 05:59.00* | |||||
4th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (R. Behm) | 05:59.50* | |||||
5th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. (S. Frith) | 06:16.50* | |||||
6th | Chesapeake Boathouse (B. Watts) | 06:17.50* | |||||
7th | SLRC A (A. Kloppenburg) | 06:21.50 | |||||
8th | Madison Country Day School (K. Korb) | 06:43.00 | |||||
9th | SLRC B (D. Schneider) | 07:13.10 | |||||
10th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC C (J. Koller) | 07:20.30 | |||||
SLRC C (4. C) | Scratch | ||||||
*advance to final | |||||||
FINALS | |||||||
Mens Varsity 4+ Final | |||||||
1st | SLRC A (C. Klotz) | 05:06.50 | |||||
2nd | Mendota Juniors A (J. Schuppe) | 05:14.00 | |||||
3rd | Lincoln Park Juniors A (Z. Parsons) | 05:15.00 | |||||
4th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (V. Boys #2) | 05:16.10 | |||||
5th | Highland Park Crew (B. Hurst) | 05:18.00 | |||||
6th | Lincoln Park Juniors B (A. Schiff) | 05:19.00 | |||||
7th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (K. Marshall) | 05:21.00 | |||||
8th | SLRC B (R. Han) | 05:27.00 | |||||
9th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. B (V. Boys #7) | 05:37.00 | |||||
10th | Mendota Juniors B (G. Guthrie) | 05:43.30 | |||||
11th | SLRC C (A. Nielsen) | 05:44.00 | |||||
12th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. C (V. Boys #12) | 05:46.00 | |||||
13th | Kansas State RA (K. Coffey) | 05:55.00 | |||||
Womens Novice 8+ Final | |||||||
1st | Mendota Juniors (S. Boardway) | 06:16.29 | |||||
2nd | Highland Park Crew (S. Baldwin) | 06:35.49 | |||||
3rd | SLRC A (A. 8) | 06:38.49 | |||||
4th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (A. Joyce) | 06:50.99 | |||||
5th | Chesapeake Boathouse (I. Stewart) | 07:02.29 | |||||
6th | SLRC B (B. 8) | 07:11.49 | |||||
Womens 4x Final | |||||||
1st | Austinburg BC (K. Dubrul) | 06:09.20 | |||||
2nd | Chesapeake Boathouse A (L. Moss) | 06:16.90 | |||||
3rd | Chesapeake Boathouse B (T. Crowson) | 07:15.65 | |||||
Chesapeake Boathouse A (M. Goedecke) | Scratch | ||||||
Mens 2x Final | |||||||
1st | SLRC A (C. Klotz) | 05:56.77 | |||||
2nd | SLRC B (A. Gremp) | 06:01.67 | |||||
3rd | Chesapeake Boathouse A (B. Nessman) | 06:04.72 | |||||
4th | SLRC C (D. Helfers) | 06:11.48 | |||||
5th | Highland Park Crew A (B. Hurst) | 06:12.12 | |||||
6th | Chesapeake Boathouse B (P. Ryan) | 06:24.72 | |||||
Womens Varsity 4+ Final | |||||||
1st | SLRC A (M. Sloan) | 06:20.80 | |||||
2nd | SLRC B (N. Curran) | 06:34.20 | |||||
3rd | North Suburban Crew, Inc. (M. Coleman) | 06:36.45 | |||||
4th | Mendota Juniors (H. Shin) | 06:38.30 | |||||
5th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (G. Klawitter) | 06:39.98 | |||||
6th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (E. Harris) | 06:42.80 | |||||
Mens Novice 8+ Final | |||||||
1st | Highland Park Crew A (M. Caywood) | 05:49.75 | |||||
2nd | SLRC (B. Rubin) | 06:11.50 | |||||
3rd | Highland Park Crew B (B. Smylie) | 06:23.30 | |||||
4th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (C. Maley) | 06:54.60 | |||||
5th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. (T. Bonk) | 07:49.53 | |||||
Womens Novice 4x Final | |||||||
1st | Chesapeake Boathouse A (I. Stewart) | 06:47.03 | |||||
2nd | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (S. Flint) | 07:11.35 | |||||
3rd | Holland Hall dba Sooner RA B (R. Ellinor) | 07:20.95 | |||||
4th | Chesapeake Boathouse B (H. Townsend) | 08:12.33 | |||||
5th | Holland Hall dba Sooner RA A (A. Joyce) | 08:28.88 | |||||
Mens 4x Final | |||||||
1st | Chesapeake Boathouse A (B. Nessman) | 05:45.00 | |||||
2nd | Chesapeake Boathouse B (A. Collier) | 05:59.10 | |||||
3rd | Highland Park Crew (A. Adams) | 06:09.70 | |||||
4th | Chesapeake Boathouse C (S. Snyman) | 06:23.60 | |||||
Womens Novice 4+ Final | |||||||
1st | Highland Park Crew A (S. Baldwin) | 06:38.59 | |||||
2nd | North Suburban Crew, Inc. (H. Wilson) | 06:53.79 | |||||
3rd | Mendota Juniors (J. CordonHill) | 07:05.19 | |||||
4th | Highland Park Crew B (L. Ernst) | 07:22.97 | |||||
5th | SLRC (A. 4) | 07:24.28 | |||||
6th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (S. Flint) | 07:39.59 | |||||
Mens Varsity 8+ Final | |||||||
1st | Lincoln Park Juniors (A. Schiff) | 05:09.40 | |||||
2nd | SLRC (C. Klotz) | 05:15.70 | |||||
3rd | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (K. Marshall) | 05:19.05 | |||||
4th | Mendota Juniors (G. Stangel) | 05:20.55 | |||||
5th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (V. Boys #2) | 05:29.50 | |||||
6th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. B (V. Boys #10) | 05:52.80 | |||||
Womens 2x Final | |||||||
1st | Austinburg BC B (K. Dubrul) | 06:30.78 | |||||
2nd | Austinburg BC A (M. Wenstrup) | 06:38.23 | |||||
3rd | Chesapeake Boathouse A (L. Moss) | 06:43.28 | |||||
4th | Chesapeake Boathouse B (B. Shewmaker) | 06:43.78 | |||||
5th | Chesapeake Boathouse C (M. Goedecke) | 07:09.81 | |||||
6th | Highland Park Crew (K. Poppino) | 07:13.08 | |||||
Mens 1x Final | |||||||
1st | Chesapeake Boathouse A (J. Busche) | 06:46.20 | |||||
2nd | SLRC B (A. Stack) | 07:00.40 | |||||
3rd | SLRC A (C. Klotz) | 07:06.05 | |||||
4th | Highland Park Crew (C. Powers) | 07:18.40 | |||||
5th | Chesapeake Boathouse C (P. Ryan) | 07:28.45 | |||||
6th | Chesapeake Boathouse D (S. Snyman) | 07:36.38 | |||||
Mens Novice 4+ Final | |||||||
1st | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (K. Marshall) | 06:00.10 | |||||
2nd | Highland Park Crew A (M. Caywood) | 06:14.18 | |||||
3rd | Highland Park Crew B (J. Willems) | 06:23.97 | |||||
4th | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (R. Behm) | 06:42.36 | |||||
5th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. (S. Frith) | 06:51.40 | |||||
6th | Chesapeake Boathouse (B. Watts) | 07:09.14 | |||||
Womens Varsity 8+ Final | |||||||
1st | Lincoln Park Juniors (M. Ongun) | 05:33.40 | |||||
2nd | SLRC A (M. Sloan) | 05:47.10 | |||||
3rd | Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (G. Klawitter) | 05:57.84 | |||||
4th | Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (E. Harris) | 06:03.09 | |||||
5th | Mendota Juniors (A. Taubner) | 06:20.95 | |||||
6th | North Suburban Crew, Inc. (M. Coleman) | 06:33.16 |