Place |
Club |
Name |
Raw Time |
Adjusted Time |
1 |
Unaffiliated |
J. Tunncliffe |
19:20.81 |
18:35.81 |
2 |
|
J. Danks |
20:47.07 |
18:47.07 |
3 |
Unaffiliated |
J. Miller |
22:32.77 |
19:22.77 |
4 |
|
A. Inglis |
21:40.76 |
20:02.76 |
5 |
|
W. Muecke |
21:08.70 |
20:50.70 |
6 |
|
A. Frizzera |
23:35.85 |
21:35.85 |
7 |
|
T. Stelatto |
22:18.65 |
21:38.15 |
8 |
Black Fly Scullers |
T. Paul |
22:38.00 |
21:43.00 |
9 |
|
N. Fanning |
23:40.78 |
21:55.78 |
10 |
|
D. Powers |
23:39.34 |
22:14.84 |
11 |
Aqueduct Rowing Club |
S. Kast |
25:07.92 |
22:51.92 |
12 |
|
D. Kennedy |
23:23.21 |
23:20.21 |
13 |
Unaffiliated |
B. Patterson |
24:18.61 |
24:12.61 |
Mens Open 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
M. Dostal |
18:57.29 |
|
2 |
Unaffiliated |
S. Clarke |
19:33.56 |
|
3 |
|
K. Borchardt |
20:20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men’s Novice 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
MIT |
K. Kelley |
22:32.48 |
|
2 |
|
J. Wilmot |
22:54.48 |
|
3 |
|
S. Lento |
23:10.13 |
|
Men’s Rec. 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
B. Tarrant |
22:46.09 |
|
2 |
|
M. Lessard |
22:48.58 |
|
3 |
|
B. Caluori |
24:45.59 |
|
4 |
|
M. Buffaline |
27:17.02 |
|
5 |
|
G. Beale |
30:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Youth 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cazenovia Rowing Club |
Z. Doell |
21:25.06 |
|
2 |
|
J. Bossalini |
21:48.50 |
|
3 |
Navesink Rowing Center |
M. Kenny-Little |
22:02.12 |
|
4 |
|
A. Timmons |
22:09.53 |
|
5 |
|
H. Kelley |
22:15.48 |
|
6 |
|
J. Shepard |
22:15.49 |
|
7 |
|
W. Schrade |
22:39.52 |
|
8 |
|
D. McClain |
22:57.07 |
|
9 |
|
T. Quinn-Halloway |
23:27.81 |
|
10 |
|
S. Garrison |
24:31.58 |
|
Women’s Masters 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
L. Pirkl |
23:23.04 |
23:08.04 |
2 |
|
D. Streeter |
26:05.94 |
24:20.94 |
3 |
|
G. Lahm |
26:21.11 |
24:36.11 |
4 |
|
|
27:37.68 |
24:37.18 |
5 |
|
M. Burnham |
25:34.77 |
25:16.77 |
6 |
|
M. Miller |
29:21.10 |
26:11.10 |
7 |
|
M. Guthrie |
27:14.63 |
26:19.63 |
8 |
Skidmore Community Rowing |
J. Spinelli |
27:07.25 |
26:35.26 |
Women’s Open 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cascadilla Boat Club |
M. Hartman |
22:58.11 |
|
2 |
|
D. Van de Voorde |
25:03.27 |
|
3 |
|
A. Poletta |
26:08.35 |
|
4 |
|
E. Newell |
27:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women’s Rec. 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
K. Delaney |
25:21.61 |
|
2 |
|
K. Siciliano |
26:37.58 |
|
3 |
|
L. Towne |
27:18.06 |
|
4 |
|
J. Hogan |
27:46.75 |
|
5 |
|
M. Hunt |
27:56.97 |
|
6 |
|
L. Noonan |
29:33.02 |
|
Girl’s Youth 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shenendehowa Crew |
A. Postulka |
22:22.42 |
|
2 |
Shenendehowa Crew |
A. Knight |
23:10.42 |
|
3 |
|
C. Stein |
23:15.12 |
|
4 |
Shenendehowa Crew |
L. Boudreau |
23:37.99 |
|
5 |
|
C. Burns |
23:43.98 |
|
6 |
Shenendehowa Crew |
T. Wilson |
24:29.27 |
|
7 |
|
K. Johannesen |
25:09.23 |
|
8 |
|
M. Clark |
25:51.48 |
|
9 |
|
J. Ziemek |
25:54.73 |
|
Girls 12 and Under 1x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
R. Delaney |
26:03.04 |
|
2 |
|
M. Conway |
30:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men’s Masters 2x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
K. Borchardt/ D. Chernoff |
19:13.38 |
18:48.88 |
2 |
|
C. Buckhout/ D. Reed |
20:24.22 |
19:31.72 |
3 |
Occoquan Boat Club |
K. Santucci/P. Hilgartner |
21:35.47 |
20:10.97 |
4 |
|
B. O’Neil… |
21:24.03 |
20:22.03 |
5 |
|
S. Knapp/ D. Kennedy |
20:43.05 |
20:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Boy’s Youth 2x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
D. McClain/H. Kelley |
20:40.94 |
|
2 |
Shenendehowa Crew |
M. Zavery/R. Callen |
20:53.59 |
|
3 |
|
A. Timmons/S. Garrison |
21:09.52 |
|
4 |
|
A. Stein/J. |
21:17.31 |
|
5 |
|
W. Schrade/T. Nesel |
21:20.16 |
|
6 |
Shenendehowa Crew |
J. Benway/C. Ehler |
21:29.39 |
|
Women’s Masters 2x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
L. Moriarty/ K. Ballaway |
22:17.22 |
21:24.72 |
2 |
|
S. Rauth/ S. Ward |
24:16.39 |
23:08.89 |
3 |
|
W. McPherson/J. Pawlick |
23:49.87 |
23:14.87 |
4 |
|
M. Burnham/ D. Streeter |
24:04.12 |
23:21.12 |
5 |
|
K. Delaney/J. Hogan |
23:37.34 |
23:21.84 |
6 |
|
C. Holland/K. Siciliano |
23:56.10 |
23:28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl’s Youth 2x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
M. Tucci/ C. Williams |
21:15.18 |
|
2 |
|
K. Johannesen… |
22:04.31 |
|
3 |
Shenendehowa Crew |
J. McKay… |
23:03.90 |
|
4 |
Shenendehowa Crew |
V. Allers… |
24:17.36 |
|
5 |
|
B. Tarrant/ M. Tucci |
24:33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls 12 and Under 2x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
C. Hogan/H. Richards |
30:40.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mixed 2x |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Skidmore Community Rowing |
T. Barlok/ J. Gandy |
20:56.25 |
20:28.75 |
2. |
Skidmore Community Rowing |
K. Flanders/B. Gilston |
22:18.53 |
22:00.03 |