Description | Ltwt. | Place | Name | Age | Club | Time | Split | Qualifier |
Junior Novice Women | 1 | Gabriela Zarate-deMacedo | 16 | CYC | 07:45.9 | 01:56.5 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 2 | Brianna Wise | 15 | MAC | 08:04.3 | 02:01.1 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 3 | Brittney O'Shea | 15 | LBJC | 08:11.4 | 02:02.8 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 4 | Meaghan Costopolous | 15 | MAC | 08:20.8 | 02:05.2 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 5 | Anie Smotrys | 15 | MAC | 08:23.8 | 02:05.9 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 6 | Jessica Rode | 15 | MAC | 08:24.6 | 02:06.1 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 7 | Emme Hateley | 16 | MAC | 08:28.4 | 02:07.1 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 8 | Helena Behrens | 15 | MAC | 08:28.5 | 02:07.1 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 9 | Sydney Dieudonne | 16 | MAC | 08:31.0 | 02:07.7 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 10 | Ariel Sanchez | 16 | LBJC | 08:37.8 | 02:09.4 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 11 | Megan Rexroad | 16 | LBJC | 08:51.2 | 02:12.8 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 12 | Alison Jones | 15 | LBJC | 08:51.5 | 02:12.9 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 13 | Kaila Garza | 14 | LBJC | 08:54.0 | 02:13.5 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 14 | Sam Demeyer | 14 | LBJC | 08:56.2 | 02:14.0 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 15 | Morgan Wells | 15 | MAC | 08:56.4 | 02:14.1 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 16 | Tavi Montgomery | 16 | LBJC | 08:57.4 | 02:14.3 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 17 | Rylee Gonsalves | 14 | LBJC | 09:53.3 | 02:28.3 | ||
Junior Novice Women | 18 | Marcy Sykora | 14 | LBJC | 11:06.6 | 02:46.7 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 1 | Evan Sawyer | 16 | MAC | 06:55.3 | 01:43.8 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 2 | Xavier Keyser | 17 | MAC | 06:57.0 | 01:44.3 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 3 | Dave Dalton | 16 | LBJC | 07:11.2 | 01:47.8 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 4 | W. Bater | 16 | LBJC | 07:15.9 | 01:49.0 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 5 | Anthont Samstag | 16 | MAC | 07:18.9 | 01:49.7 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 6 | Nick Trojan | 16 | LBJC | 07:22.2 | 01:50.5 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 7 | Alex Neckelman | 16 | LBJC | 07:24.8 | 01:51.2 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 8 | Michael Lueb | 15 | LBJC | 07:26.3 | 01:51.6 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 9 | Sean Donoghue | 16 | LBJC | 07:28.2 | 01:52.1 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 10 | Matt France | 14 | MAC | 07:29.0 | 01:52.2 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 11 | Mark Reinis | 15 | LBJC | 07:37.4 | 01:54.4 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 12 | Sean Abramson | 16 | MAC | 07:38.7 | 01:54.7 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 13 | Myles Schlange | 16 | LBJC | 07:42.4 | 01:55.6 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 13 | Mitchell Descovick | 15 | LBJC | 07:42.4 | 01:55.6 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 15 | Frazier McGinn | 15 | LBJC | 07:44.9 | 01:56.2 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 16 | Chance Gath | 16 | LBRA | 07:46.9 | 01:56.7 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 17 | Ricky McCutchan | 17 | LBJC | 07:47.6 | 01:56.9 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 18 | Wyatt Bridges | 15 | MAC | 07:59.5 | 01:59.9 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 19 | Cruz Welborn | 14 | LBJC | 08:00.1 | 02:00.0 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 20 | Valya Robinson | 14 | MAC | 08:01.7 | 02:00.4 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 21 | Lane 1 | 0 | UNAF | 08:25.0 | 02:06.3 | ||
Junior Novice Men | 22 | Christian Ritchie | 15 | LBJC | 08:28.0 | 02:07.0 | ||
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 1 | Megan Berry | 18 | MAC | 08:04.3 | 02:01.1 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 2 | Alex Cours | 16 | LBJC | 08:05.0 | 02:01.3 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 3 | Leanne McNarnee | 15 | CYC | 08:20.5 | 02:05.1 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 4 | Allegra Greenland | 15 | MAC | 08:22.6 | 02:05.6 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 5 | Sarah Thompson | 15 | MAC | 08:30.9 | 02:07.7 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 6 | Amber Heron | 16 | MAC | 08:31.3 | 02:07.8 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 7 | Colby Attardo | 15 | LBJC | 08:33.3 | 02:08.3 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 8 | Michelle Johnson | 15 | LBJC | 08:33.6 | 02:08.4 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 9 | Leslie To | 18 | MAC | 08:35.5 | 02:08.9 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 10 | Elisa Visher | 14 | MAC | 08:53.0 | 02:13.2 | |
Junior Lightweight Women | Ltwt. | 11 | Kacie Crane | 17 | CYC | 09:00.7 | 02:15.2 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 1 | Carl Nunziato | 18 | MAC | 06:35.6 | 01:38.9 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 2 | Jesus Tavarez | 17 | MAC | 06:58.1 | 01:44.5 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 3 | Cameron Ceccola | 17 | MAC | 06:59.2 | 01:44.8 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 4 | C. Edmunds | 17 | LBJC | 07:00.9 | 01:45.2 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 5 | Adrian Wieshofer | 16 | MAC | 07:02.7 | 01:45.7 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 6 | John Kessler | 16 | CYC | 07:03.9 | 01:46.0 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 7 | Matt Weber | 17 | MAC | 07:07.7 | 01:46.9 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 8 | Luke Ramsey | 18 | MAC | 07:17.1 | 01:49.3 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 9 | J. Deskovick | 17 | LBJC | 07:18.3 | 01:49.6 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 10 | Aki Edgerton | 16 | MAC | 07:22.8 | 01:50.7 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 11 | A. Woodruff | 16 | LBJC | 07:26.0 | 01:51.5 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 12 | N. Galante | 18 | LBJC | 07:27.5 | 01:51.9 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 13 | R. O'Donnell | 16 | LBJC | 07:31.7 | 01:52.9 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 14 | G. Nadal | 15 | LBJC | 07:31.8 | 01:53.0 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 15 | Bret Contreras | 17 | LBJC | 07:33.4 | 01:53.3 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 16 | Robby Hupp | 17 | MAC | 07:37.7 | 01:54.4 | |
Junior Lightweight Men | Ltwt. | 17 | N. Gjertson | 0 | UNAF | 07:42.3 | 01:55.6 | |
Junior Women | 1 | Christina Felix | 16 | LBJC | 07:22.5 | 01:50.6 | ||
Junior Women | 2 | Anastasia Alexander | 16 | LBJC | 07:24.4 | 01:51.1 | ||
Junior Women | 3 | Cameron McColgan | 17 | LBJC | 07:31.5 | 01:52.9 | ||
Junior Women | 4 | Celeste Wise | 16 | MAC | 07:33.0 | 01:53.2 | ||
Junior Women | 5 | Samantha Richens | 17 | MAC | 07:39.2 | 01:54.8 | ||
Junior Women | 6 | Jessica Shannon | 17 | MAC | 07:43.7 | 01:55.9 | ||
Junior Women | 7 | Theresa Lingg | 16 | MAC | 07:44.0 | 01:56.0 | ||
Junior Women | 8 | Anna Rasmussen | 16 | CYC | 07:44.2 | 01:56.0 | ||
Junior Women | 9 | Katie O'Hanlon | 16 | CYC | 07:49.4 | 01:57.3 | ||
Junior Women | 10 | Brittany Teleng | 17 | CYC | 07:52.6 | 01:58.1 | ||
Junior Women | 10 | Danielle Detloff | 18 | MAC | 07:52.6 | 01:58.1 | ||
Junior Women | 12 | Juliet Gensemer | 17 | MAC | 07:53.9 | 01:58.5 | ||
Junior Women | 13 | Annelise Hewitt | 18 | MAC | 07:54.1 | 01:58.5 | ||
Junior Women | 14 | Carolyn Johnson | 17 | LBJC | 07:54.2 | 01:58.5 | ||
Junior Women | 15 | Rachel Mossinger | 18 | LBJC | 08:03.2 | 02:00.8 | ||
Junior Women | 16 | Katey Ghobrial | 16 | MAC | 08:03.8 | 02:00.9 | ||
Junior Women | 17 | Mimi Newman | 18 | MAC | 08:15.1 | 02:03.8 | ||
Junior Women | 18 | Alyssa Li | 16 | MAC | 08:18.0 | 02:04.5 | ||
Junior Women | 19 | Carley Addeman | 16 | LBJC | 08:24.5 | 02:06.1 | ||
Junior Women | 20 | Jennifer Lasman | 17 | MAC | 08:29.4 | 02:07.3 | ||
Junior Women | 21 | KC Coffey | 16 | MAC | 08:36.9 | 02:09.2 | ||
Junior Men | 1 | N. Morgan | 17 | LBJC | 06:46.2 | 01:41.6 | ||
Junior Men | 2 | Max Galloro | 16 | LBJC | 06:49.5 | 01:42.4 | ||
Junior Men | 3 | Adam Schlesinger | 17 | MAC | 06:53.8 | 01:43.4 | ||
Junior Men | 4 | J. Oliveras | 17 | LBJC | 06:55.3 | 01:43.8 | ||
Junior Men | 5 | Quinn Harper | 17 | MAC | 06:58.3 | 01:44.6 | ||
Junior Men | 6 | R. Bell | 15 | LBJC | 07:00.1 | 01:45.0 | ||
Junior Men | 7 | Skye Caruso | 17 | MAC | 07:02.2 | 01:45.5 | ||
Junior Men | 8 | R. Ford | 18 | LBJC | 07:28.6 | 01:52.1 | ||
Veteran Women (50-54) | Ltwt. | 1 | Joan VanBlom | 54 | LBRA | 07:26.6 | 01:51.7 | Qualifier |
Veteran Women (50-54) | 2 | Pat Antin | 53 | Indo-Row | 08:38.2 | 02:09.6 | ||
Veteran Women (50-54) | 3 | Judith Holtz | 51 | Indo-Row | 09:04.4 | 02:16.1 | ||
Veteran Women (50-54) | 4 | Deb Setlin | 53 | Indo-Row | 09:13.4 | 02:18.4 | ||
Veteran Women (50-54) | Ltwt. | 5 | Amy Martinez | 50 | Indo-Row | 09:13.8 | 02:18.5 | |
Veteran Women (50-54) | Ltwt. | 6 | Lori Annes | 51 | Indo-Row | 09:32.8 | 02:23.2 | |
Veteran Men (50-54) | 1 | Steve Krum | 52 | Robics | 06:25.4 | 01:36.3 | Qualifier | |
Veteran Men (50-54) | 2 | David Kidd | 54 | LBRA | 06:39.6 | 01:39.9 | ||
Veteran Men (50-54) | 3 | A.C. duPont | 54 | LBRA | 07:18.2 | 01:49.6 | ||
Veteran Women (55-59) | 1 | Beth Chilcott | 59 | Indo-Row | 08:44.1 | 02:11.0 | ||
Veteran Women (55-59) | Ltwt. | 2 | Linda Lotz | 55 | Indo-Row | 09:10.3 | 02:17.6 | |
Veteran Men (55-59) | Ltwt. | 1 | Henry Baker | 59 | Unaf. | 06:54.6 | 01:43.7 | |
Veteran Men (55-59) | Ltwt. | 2 | Robert Orsi | 59 | Iron Oars. | 06:59.2 | 01:44.8 | |
Veteran Men (55-59) | 3 | Larry Dubey | 55 | Indo-Row | 07:21.1 | 01:50.3 | ||
Veteran Men (55-59) | Ltwt. | 4 | Kurt Gary | 58 | Indo-Row | 08:22.6 | 02:05.6 | |
Veteran Men (55-59) | Ltwt. | 5 | Roberto Orci | 57 | Indo-Row | 08:46.4 | 02:11.6 | |
Veteran Men (55-59) | Ltwt. | 6 | Jim Junio | 55 | Robics | 09:27.9 | 02:22.0 | |
Veteran Men (55-59) | 7 | Stephen Clemmer | 58 | Robics | 09:29.3 | 02:22.3 | ||
Veteran Women (60-64) | 1 | Pamela Abraham | 60 | CYC | 08:41.1 | 02:10.3 | ||
Veteran Women (60-64) | 2 | Judith Feinstein | 62 | Gaims | 11:06.0 | 02:46.5 | ||
Veteran Men (60-64) | 1 | Toby Webb | 61 | UBC | 07:42.9 | 01:55.7 | ||
Veteran Men (60-64) | 2 | Art Antin | 60 | Indo-Row | 07:48.9 | 01:57.2 | ||
Veteran Men (60-64) | 3 | James Zentz | 61 | Indo-Row | 08:53.9 | 02:13.5 | ||
Veteran Men (60-64) | 4 | Mitchell Feinstein | 62 | Gaims | 09:26.6 | 02:21.6 | ||
Veteran Women (65-69) | Ltwt. | 1 | Sandy Gordon | 19 | Unaf. | 10:16.8 | 02:34.2 | |
Veteran Men (65-69) | 1 | Kaleb Nelson | 69 | Lions RC | 07:20.0 | 01:50.0 | ||
Veteran Men (65-69) | 2 | Joe Newman | 67 | LBRA | 07:28.5 | 01:52.1 | ||
Veteran Men (65-69) | 3 | Fred Newman | 69 | Caltech | 07:34.6 | 01:53.7 | ||
Veteran Men (65-69) | 4 | Ron Harvey | 35 | LBRA/CARP | 09:01.8 | 02:15.5 | ||
Veteran Women 70+ | 1 | Bernardine Pregerson | 79 | Gaims | 10:42.0 | 02:40.5 | ||
Veteran Men (70-74) | 1 | Roger Runkle | 73 | Unaf. | 07:51.7 | 01:57.9 | ||
Veteran Men (75-79) | 999 | No Entries | ||||||
Veteran Men 80+ | 1 | Robert Spenger* | 82 | LBRA | 08:01.4 | 02:00.3 | Qualifier | |
Senior Women | 1 | Helen Frykman | 946 | LBRA | 07:31.9 | 01:53.0 | ||
Senior Women | 2 | Lynn Bender | 44 | Iron Oars. | 07:42.7 | 01:55.7 | ||
Senior Women | 3 | Stephanie Moore | 40 | Indo-Row | 08:08.0 | 02:02.0 | ||
Senior Women | 4 | Pam Rayburn | 48 | Robics | 08:14.5 | 02:03.6 | ||
Senior Women | 5 | Emily Sandor | 44 | Indo-Row | 08:19.3 | 02:04.8 | ||
Senior Women | 6 | Alice Bolstad | 42 | Robics | 08:29.8 | 02:07.4 | ||
Senior Women | 7 | Patricia Gushikuma | 44 | Lions RC | 08:30.1 | 02:07.5 | ||
Senior Women | 8 | Dolores Villacres | 49 | Indo-Row | 09:25.2 | 02:21.3 | ||
Senior Women | 9 | Marilyn Solsky | 56 | Indo-Row | 09:36.4 | 02:24.1 | ||
Senior Women Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 1 | Lori Groehler | 40 | Lions RC | 08:31.8 | 02:08.0 | |
Senior Women Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 2 | Julie Bryant | 46 | Lions RC | 08:58.8 | 02:14.7 | |
Senior Women Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 3 | Anonymous | 40 | Indo-Row | 09:54.5 | 02:28.6 | |
Senior Men | 1 | Juan Felix | 47 | LBRA | 06:34.8 | 01:38.7 | ||
Senior Men | 2 | Steven Richie | 42 | Unaf. | 06:38.3 | 01:39.6 | ||
Senior Men | 3 | Gregory Jones | 41 | Unaf. | 06:52.8 | 01:43.2 | ||
Senior Men | 4 | Skip Parker | 46 | Unaf. | 06:53.2 | 01:43.3 | ||
Senior Men | 5 | Brian Wachler | 40 | Indo-Row | 06:58.1 | 01:44.5 | ||
Senior Men | 6 | Ted Humphrey | 49 | Indo-Row | 07:35.0 | 01:53.7 | ||
Senior Men Ltwt | Ltwt. | 999 | No Entries | |||||
Masters Women | 1 | Victoria Draper | 30 | Robics | 07:57.1 | 01:59.3 | ||
Masters Women | 2 | Kersten Rothenberg | 34 | Lions RC | 08:17.9 | 02:04.5 | ||
Masters Women | 3 | Shien-Lu Stokesbary | 37 | LBRA | 08:22.2 | 02:05.5 | ||
Masters Women | 4 | Kathleen Cohen | 38 | LRC | 08:26.7 | 02:06.7 | ||
Masters Women | 5 | Magdalena Sroka | 32 | LBRA | 08:31.5 | 02:07.9 | ||
Masters Women Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 1 | Erika Anderson | 36 | Lions RC | 08:26.3 | 02:06.6 | |
Masters Women Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 2 | Rachelle Crosbie | 39 | Indo-Row | 09:00.1 | 02:15.0 | |
Masters Women Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 3 | Alice Cheng | 35 | Indo-Row | 09:10.6 | 02:17.6 | |
Masters Women Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 4 | Caroline Stuger | 31 | Robics | 10:33.1 | 02:38.3 | |
Masters Men | 1 | Logan Hood | 33 | Gym Jones | 06:39.1 | 01:39.8 | ||
Masters Men | 2 | Mark Brubaker | 35 | Indo-Row | 06:50.3 | 01:42.6 | ||
Masters Men | 3 | Andrew Grenier | 38 | Unaf. | 07:06.9 | 01:46.7 | ||
Masters Men | 4 | David Cowan | 38 | Indo-Row | 08:02.6 | 02:00.7 | ||
Masters Men | 5 | George Morales | 33 | Robics | 08:56.2 | 02:14.1 | ||
Masters Men Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 1 | Phil Kelly | 34 | Unaf. | 06:54.2 | 01:43.5 | |
Masters Men Ltwt. | Ltwt. | 2 | Tony Gjessing | 33 | Lions RC | 07:24.9 | 01:51.2 | |
Coxwains Men & Women | 1 | Molly Shaw | 20 | Unaf. | 09:03.0 | 02:15.8 | ||
Coxwains Men & Women | 2 | Megan Palmer | 17 | LMU | 09:04.9 | 02:16.2 | ||
Coxwains Men & Women | 3 | Carla Englund | 19 | CSULB | 09:36.6 | 02:24.1 | ||
Coxwains Men & Women | 4 | Katy Parker | 18 | Unaf. | 09:45.1 | 02:26.3 | ||
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Women | 1 | Michelle Voelker | 19 | Unaf. | 07:58.7 | 01:59.7 | ||
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Women | 2 | K. Gordon | 0 | UNAF | 08:33.8 | 02:08.5 | ||
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Women | 3 | Heather Conniff | 18 | Unaf. | 09:29.0 | 02:22.3 | ||
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 1 | Michael Wither | 19 | LMU | 06:47.5 | 01:41.9 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 2 | Patrick Callan | 18 | LMU | 06:56.0 | 01:44.0 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 3 | Dominic Leone | 19 | LMU | 07:01.4 | 01:45.3 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 4 | Miles Dobbyn | 18 | LMU | 07:03.5 | 01:45.9 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 5 | Aleks Logvinsky | 19 | UCI | 07:17.3 | 01:49.3 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 6 | Jessie Angle | 22 | UNAF | 07:19.8 | 01:50.0 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 7 | Robert Shelby | 22 | UCI | 07:29.9 | 01:52.5 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 8 | Justin Maeda | 18 | UCI | 07:30.0 | 01:52.5 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 9 | payman Rezai | 18 | UCI | 07:30.9 | 01:52.7 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 10 | Emad Ali | 22 | UCI | 07:36.5 | 01:54.1 | |
Collegiate Novice Ltwt Men | Ltwt. | 11 | Nicolas Llanos | 19 | LMU | 07:45.9 | 01:56.5 | |
Collegiate Novice Women | 1 | Sara Sciortino | 19 | Unaf. | 07:49.3 | 01:57.3 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 2 | Rachael Thomassen | 18 | Unaf. | 07:52.0 | 01:58.0 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 3 | Michelle Schooler | 19 | Unaf. | 08:00.8 | 02:00.2 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 4 | Sidney Gitelson | 18 | Unaf. | 08:03.5 | 02:00.9 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 5 | Allison Baker | 18 | Unaf. | 08:06.9 | 02:01.7 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 6 | Shawna McKnight | 18 | Unaf. | 08:15.4 | 02:03.8 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 7 | Chelsea Kaplan | 18 | UNAF | 08:15.7 | 02:03.9 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 8 | Allie Landgraf | 18 | Unaf. | 08:16.4 | 02:04.1 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 9 | Gloria Barajae | 21 | Unaf. | 08:18.5 | 02:04.6 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 10 | Alyssa VanSchoelandt | 19 | Unaf. | 08:18.6 | 02:04.7 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 11 | Emily Folick | 19 | Unaf. | 08:25.8 | 02:06.4 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 12 | Rebeca Davidson | 25 | Unaf. | 08:45.9 | 02:11.5 | ||
Collegiate Novice Women | 13 | Jenna Szczech | 24 | UNAF | 08:59.5 | 02:14.9 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 1 | Stephane Quinn | 35 | CSULB | 06:37.9 | 01:39.5 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 2 | Mike Ward | 18 | UCI | 06:40.3 | 01:40.1 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 3 | John McAndrew | 22 | LMU | 06:47.9 | 01:42.0 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 4 | Ben Ashley | 18 | LMU | 06:53.3 | 01:43.3 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 5 | Richard Denny | 19 | UCI | 06:53.4 | 01:43.4 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 6 | Ohanian Edwin | 19 | UCI | 06:53.7 | 01:43.4 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 7 | John Landwehr | 18 | LMU | 06:54.0 | 01:43.5 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 8 | Lorenzo Nardini | 19 | LMU | 06:55.9 | 01:44.0 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 9 | Kent Stephan | 18 | LMU | 06:59.8 | 01:44.9 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 10 | Michael Faxon | 21 | CSULB | 07:03.1 | 01:45.8 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 11 | John Kolenda | 18 | LMU | 07:12.1 | 01:48.0 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 12 | Nick Papajohn | 19 | UCI | 07:14.8 | 01:48.7 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 13 | Justin Reyes | 19 | UCI | 07:18.9 | 01:49.7 | ||
Collegiate Novice Men | 14 | Matthew Madrzyk | 21 | LBRA | 08:32.1 | 02:08.0 | ||
Collegiate Ltwt. Women | Ltwt. | 1 | Denise French | 20 | Unaf. | 07:57.2 | 01:59.3 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Women | Ltwt. | 2 | Leanorra Sanchez | 22 | Unaf. | 08:01.2 | 02:00.3 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Women | Ltwt. | 3 | Lauren Landers | 20 | Unaf. | 08:06.3 | 02:01.6 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Women | Ltwt. | 4 | Kay Shane | 23 | Unaf. | 08:23.5 | 02:05.9 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 1 | Landon Storaasl | 21 | LMU | 06:42.1 | 01:40.5 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 2 | Kevin Rodriguez | 22 | LMU | 06:44.4 | 01:41.1 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 3 | Jonathan Iwata | 19 | UCI | 06:49.6 | 01:42.4 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 4 | Alex Tessier | 19 | UCI | 06:54.3 | 01:43.6 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 5 | Brian Buchanan | 23 | CSULB | 06:57.4 | 01:44.3 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 6 | Hansen Perkins | 19 | LMU | 06:58.7 | 01:44.7 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 7 | Kia Koko | 20 | Unaf. | 07:02.3 | 01:45.6 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 8 | Anthony O'Toole | 19 | UCI | 07:08.6 | 01:47.1 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 9 | Andre Paredes | 25 | UCI | 07:19.7 | 01:49.9 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 10 | Chase Young | 19 | CSULB | 07:25.7 | 01:51.4 | |
Collegiate Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 11 | Gavin Daly | 20 | UCI | 07:29.0 | 01:52.3 | |
Collegiate Women | 1 | Laurel Dinwiddie | 21 | Unaf. | 07:29.9 | 01:52.5 | ||
Collegiate Women | 2 | Elena Delgado | 20 | Unaf. | 07:34.9 | 01:53.7 | ||
Collegiate Women | 3 | Alyssa Floyd | 23 | Unaf. | 07:38.7 | 01:54.7 | ||
Collegiate Women | 4 | Rachel Wong | 21 | Unaf. | 07:53.9 | 01:58.5 | ||
Collegiate Women | 5 | Alixandra Howard | 20 | Unaf. | 07:58.3 | 01:59.6 | ||
Collegiate Women | 6 | Nia Hunt | 19 | Unaf. | 08:02.7 | 02:00.7 | ||
Collegiate Women | 7 | Ashley Fee | 20 | Unaf. | 08:04.0 | 02:01.0 | ||
Collegiate Women | 8 | Amanda Evans | 20 | Unaf. | 08:22.7 | 02:05.7 | ||
Collegiate Men | 1 | Matthew Michaelson | 20 | UCI | 06:18.6 | 01:34.6 | ||
Collegiate Men | 2 | Joshua Cohen | 20 | UCI | 06:20.6 | 01:35.1 | ||
Collegiate Men | 3 | Timothy Santy | 21 | LMU | 06:20.8 | 01:35.2 | ||
Collegiate Men | 4 | Stephen Nelson | 20 | UCI | 06:32.1 | 01:38.0 | ||
Collegiate Men | 5 | David Cronin | 21 | LMU | 06:33.9 | 01:38.5 | ||
Collegiate Men | 6 | Scott Wike | 20 | LMU | 06:34.0 | 01:38.5 | ||
Collegiate Men | 7 | Jon Flietstra | 19 | CSULB | 06:34.9 | 01:38.7 | ||
Collegiate Men | 8 | John Eger | 22 | CSULB | 06:35.7 | 01:38.9 | ||
Collegiate Men | 9 | Art Sarvisyan | 20 | UCI | 06:37.2 | 01:39.3 | ||
Collegiate Men | 10 | Mathew Anderson | 20 | UCI | 06:37.8 | 01:39.5 | ||
Collegiate Men | 11 | Samuel Proctor | 21 | CSULB | 06:39.9 | 01:40.0 | ||
Collegiate Men | 12 | Mark Stellner | 21 | LMU | 06:43.3 | 01:40.8 | ||
Collegiate Men | 13 | Carl Morandell | 21 | CSULB | 06:44.2 | 01:41.0 | ||
Collegiate Men | 14 | Brandon Sorbom | 20 | LMU | 06:45.5 | 01:41.4 | ||
Collegiate Men | 15 | James Walsh | 23 | CSULB | 06:45.8 | 01:41.4 | ||
Collegiate Men | 16 | Jordan Perez | 20 | LMU | 06:46.3 | 01:41.6 | ||
Collegiate Men | 17 | Lewis Baloian | 22 | UCI | 06:52.3 | 01:43.1 | ||
Collegiate Men | 18 | Travis Petovello | 22 | UCI | 06:55.9 | 01:44.0 | ||
Collegiate Men | 19 | Rowan Cannaday | 20 | UCI | 06:58.4 | 01:44.6 | ||
Collegiate Men | 20 | Jeff Draper | 20 | UCI | 06:59.1 | 01:44.8 | ||
Collegiate Men | 21 | Barney Stevens | 20 | CSULB | 07:08.9 | 01:47.2 | ||
Collegiate Men | 22 | Hamilton Hiatt | 19 | LMU | 07:12.9 | 01:48.2 | ||
Collegiate Men | 23 | Paul Ahrns | 19 | CSULB | 07:28.2 | 01:52.0 | ||
Collegiate Men | 24 | Bradley Harris | 20 | CSULB | 07:51.1 | 01:57.8 | ||
Open Ltwt. Women | Ltwt. | 1 | Jill Austin | 20 | Unaf. | 07:33.0 | 01:53.2 | |
Open Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 1 | Bryan Kitch | 24 | Indo-Row | 06:31.2 | 01:37.8 | |
Open Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 2 | Josh Crosby | 32 | Indo-Row | 06:38.6 | 01:39.7 | |
Open Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 3 | Gustavo Occhiuzzo | 33 | LARC | 06:55.3 | 01:43.8 | |
Open Ltwt. Men | Ltwt. | 4 | Paul Howard | 24 | LARC | 07:12.0 | 01:48.0 | |
Open Women | 1 | Shelle Orem | 26 | Lions RC | 07:14.3 | 01:48.6 | ||
Open Women | 2 | Ivelina Boteva | 26 | Lions RC | 07:15.0 | 01:48.7 | ||
Open Women | 3 | Kathy Hein | 27 | Lions RC | 07:32.4 | 01:53.1 | ||
Open Women | 4 | Sara Krogh | 29 | Robics | 08:24.6 | 02:06.2 | ||
Open Women | 5 | Elizabeth Keenan | 30 | Robics | 08:25.6 | 02:06.4 | ||
Open Women | 6 | Samantha Brenner | 26 | Indo-Row | 08:27.3 | 02:06.8 | ||
Open Women | 7 | Catherine Fox | 28 | Robics | 09:33.0 | 02:23.3 | ||
Open Men | 1 | Mark Caswell | 22 | UCI | 06:44.0 | 01:41.0 | ||
Open Men | 2 | Ron Sarchian | 42 | Robics | 06:52.7 | 01:43.2 |