Event #0 | ||
Women's Lightweight Varsity 4+ | ||
1st Place | RSRC | 06:52.1 |
2nd Place | Xavier A | 06:54.6 |
3rd Place | Xavier B | 07:17.7 |
Event #1 | ||
Women's Jr. Varsity 4+ | ||
1st Place | Xavier | 06:32.0 |
2nd Place | RSRC | 06:45.8 |
3rd Place | TJC | 07:06.9 |
4th Place | Tri-City Prep | 08:38.4 |
Event #2 | ||
Men's Varsity 4+ | ||
1st Place | TJC A | 06:21.2 |
2nd Place | TJC B | 06:38.3 |
3rd Place | Composite TJC/TTLR | 07:14.1 |
4th Place | RSRC | 07:19.9 |
Event #3 | ||
Women's 1x | ||
1st Place | TJC | 08:23.1 |
2nd Place | GMS B | 08:36.4 |
3rd Place | GMS E | 09:05.8 |
4th Place | GMS A | 09:23.1 |
5th Place | GMS C | 09:43.1 |
6th Place | GMS D | 10:27.4 |
Event #5 | ||
Women's Novice 8+ | ||
1st Place | Xavier A | 06:30.6 |
2nd Place | Xavier B | 06:46.4 |
Event #6 | ||
Men's 2x | ||
1st Place | TJC C | 06:30.2 |
2nd Place | RSRC | 06:47.4 |
3rd Place | TTLR | 06:58.6 |
4th Place | Composite TJC/SLO | 07:24.8 |
5th Place | TJC B | 07:35.4 |
Event #7 | ||
Women's Varsity 4+ | ||
1st Place | TJC | 06:09.0 |
2nd Place | RSRC A | 06:12.5 |
3rd Place | Xavier | 06:42.8 |
4th Place | RSRC B | 07:04.9 |
Event #8 | ||
Women's Jr. Varsity 8+ | ||
1st Place | Xavier A | 06:04.7 |
2nd Place | Xavier B | 06:12.2 |
3rd Place | Tri-City Prep | Timing Error |
Event #9 | ||
Men's 1x | ||
1st Place | RSRC | 07:01.7 |
2nd Place | SLO | 07:38.2 |
3rd Place | TJC B | 07:51.6 |
4th Place | TJC A | 10:05.6 |
Event #10 | ||
Men's Varsity 8+ | ||
1st Place | Composite TTLR/TJC/RSRC | 05:42.8 |
2nd Place | Composite TTLR/TJC/RSRC | 05:46.4 |
Event #11 | ||
Women's Novice 4+ | ||
1st Place | Xavier A | 06:43.6 |
2nd Place | Xavier B | 06:50.1 |
3rd Place | TJC | 07:06.1 |
4th Place | Tri-City Prep | Timing Error |
Event #12 | ||
Women's 2x | ||
1st Place | TJC A | 06:23.2 |
2nd Place | GMS A | 06:32.1 |
3rd Place | GMS A | 06:39.3 |
4th Place | TJC B | 07:40.4 |
5th Place | GMS C | 07:45.7 |
6th Place | TTLR | 08:17.3 |
Event #13 | ||
Men's Novice 4+ | ||
1st Place | TJC | 06:05.9 |
2nd Place | RSRC | 06:27.3 |
Event #14 | ||
Women's Varsity 8+ | ||
1st Place | RSRC | 05:33.1 |
2nd Place | Xavier | 05:42.7 |
TEAM Points | ||
Xavier-154 (Women's Winner) | ||
TJC-132.75 (Men's Winner) | ||
RSRC-102 | ||
Tri-City Prep-8 | ||
TTLR-7.5 | ||
Teams | ||
RSRC | Rio Salado Rowing Club | |
TJC | Tempe Junior Crew | |
TTLR | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | |
Xavier | Xavier College Prep | |
Tri-City Prep | Tri-City College Prep | |
SLO | San Luis Obispo | |
GMS | GMS Rowing Center |